Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
A40
Afgelopen
Eric Sjöström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
William Esselvall Locxter MMA Klubb
Boys & Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B33
Afgelopen
Otto Kennedy
Fightzone Malmö
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Iris Vikgren Conde IF
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B34
Afgelopen
Matteo Kraappa
FC Phoenix IF
Henrik Lind West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
A42
Afgelopen
Dario Schumacher
Fightzone Malmö
Pelle Nordberg Arte Suave DK Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Boys & Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B35
Afgelopen
Enna Milicevic
Dynamix Herrljunga
Iris Vikgren Conde IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
A43
Afgelopen
Mahyar Sardar
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
William Tirsgaard Spring Jiujitsu
Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years /Grey, Yellow & Orange
(Sunday)
A44
Afgelopen
Alicia Norström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Juni Tallefors Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years /White, Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B36
Afgelopen
Achilles Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Yasin Gazukaev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Boys & Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B37
Afgelopen
Yehya Dibes
Fightzone Malmö
Otto Kennedy Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
A45
Afgelopen
William Esselvall
Locxter MMA Klubb
William Tirsgaard Spring Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years /White, Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B38
Afgelopen
Anakin Jarnebrink
FC Phoenix IF
Vince Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
A47
Afgelopen
Eric Sjöström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Mahyar Sardar Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years /Grey, Yellow & Orange
(Sunday)
A46
Afgelopen
Signe Abel Kalmar
Arte Suave DK
Anabelle Sonar Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years /Grey, Yellow & Orange
(Sunday)
A48
Afgelopen
Juni Tallefors
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Walkover
Signe Abel Kalmar Arte Suave DK
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years /White, Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B39
Afgelopen
Tristan Jarnebrink
FC Phoenix IF
Yasin Gazukaev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White & Yellow
(Sunday)
A49
Afgelopen
Adam Abu Asab
Art Of Roll IF
Willmer VESTMAN Halmstad kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years /Grey, Yellow & Orange
(Sunday)
A50
Afgelopen
Alicia Norström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Anabelle Sonar Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years /White, Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B41
Afgelopen
Anakin Jarnebrink
FC Phoenix IF
Tristan Jarnebrink FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B40
Afgelopen
Omar Simmo
GBG MAC IF
Armand Merovci Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years /White & Orange
(Sunday)
A41
Afgelopen
Hugo Samuelsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Narek Vardanian
Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B42
Afgelopen
Lukas Malm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Omar Simmo GBG MAC IF
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years /White, Grey & Yellow
(Sunday)
B43
Afgelopen
Vince Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yasin Gazukaev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White & Yellow
(Sunday)
A51
Afgelopen
Leonard Sanell
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Adam Abu Asab Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B44
Afgelopen
Armand Merovci
Art Of Roll IF
Lukas Malm Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B45
Afgelopen
Desmond Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Sara Majidi Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years /White & Orange
(Sunday)
A52
Afgelopen
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Narek Vardanian Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:11
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B46
Afgelopen
Ruben Wismar
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Walkover
Otto Kennedy Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -52 kg / 13-14 years / Orange
(Sunday)
B47
Afgelopen
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Elias Ahlquist Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White & Yellow
(Sunday)
A53
Afgelopen
Willmer VESTMAN
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Adam Abu Asab Art Of Roll IF
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B48
Afgelopen
Sara Majidi
Art Of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Walkover
Otto Kennedy Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -52 kg / 13-14 years / Orange
(Sunday)
B49
Afgelopen
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Elias Ahlquist Art Of Roll IF
Boys & Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B50
Afgelopen
Desmond Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Ruben Wismar Kaisho Kampsportklubb