Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Sam Hengami
JJK Samurai
Christopher Wassberg FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Emil Birgersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Philip Eriksson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Leon Rietz
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Victor Puljic Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B1
Afgelopen
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Andrej Curcic FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A1
Afgelopen
Alexander Johansson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B2
Afgelopen
Yasser Mohamad
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Ricki Valloyas FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B5
Afgelopen
Mehdi Abadli
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
Tony Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A3
Afgelopen
Ben Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Antonello Jimenez Osorio Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A2
Afgelopen
Alexander Johansson
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B6
Afgelopen
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B3
Afgelopen
Andrej Curcic
FC Phoenix IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Ricki Valloyas FC Phoenix IF
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B7
Afgelopen
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Ludvig Fagerberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A4
Afgelopen
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A7
Afgelopen
Omid Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B9
Afgelopen
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A5
Afgelopen
Ben Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B4
Afgelopen
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Yasser Mohamad Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A6
Afgelopen
Antonello Jimenez Osorio
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B8
Afgelopen
Mehdi Abadli
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B10
Afgelopen
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A10
Afgelopen
Parez Sherwani
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Liam Kvist Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A8
Afgelopen
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B11
Afgelopen
Haris Behlilovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
A13
Afgelopen
Max Jensen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Jakob Janukiewicz Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A9
Afgelopen
Omid Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A11
Afgelopen
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Liam Kvist Art Of Roll IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A14
Afgelopen
Afif Khan
Stark IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fredrik Dahlin Halmstad kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A15
Afgelopen
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Leon Kalyun Conde IF
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A12
Afgelopen
Parez Sherwani
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:17
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Pär Trulsson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B13
Afgelopen
Christopher Wassberg
FC Phoenix IF
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gewonnen via Overgave