Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-31
Afgelopen
Novali Steiner
Lund Grappling Academy
Sinem Haskan Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Boys Gi / White, Grey & Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
F-37
Afgelopen
Loke Pilgren
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Enedin Pletilic
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) & Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-35
Afgelopen
Tim Tahine
Fightzone Malmö
Emil Vuckic Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-32
Afgelopen
Novalie Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Aya Fakhro Föreningen Redline
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
F-35
Afgelopen
Inez Tanzborn
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ammi King Föreningen Redline
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-41
Afgelopen
Olivia Korazija
Fightzone Malmö
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Jasmine Warsan Limitless Malmö
Boys & Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-46
Afgelopen
Ibrahim El Bana
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Leia Acklid Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:24
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-33
Afgelopen
Carma Sandqvist
Checkmat Haninge
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Sinem Haskan Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-33
Afgelopen
Simon Wolm
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Abraham Jensen Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-42
Afgelopen
Ajlin Kajevic
Fightzone Malmö
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
D-38
Afgelopen
Feras Al-shariah
Art of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lucas Rasmussen Lund Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-45
Afgelopen
Cassandra Baes
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Embla Kretz Lund Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-37
Afgelopen
Novalie Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Novali Steiner Lund Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-34
Afgelopen
Noa Cavallin Cordesius
Fightzone Malmö
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Emanuel Franco Requena House of Samurai IF
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
E-46
Afgelopen
Nova T Johansson
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Emilia Lopes Svenningsson MMA Center IF
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-35
Afgelopen
Sinem Haskan
Fightzone Malmö
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Aya Fakhro Föreningen Redline
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-43
Afgelopen
Olivia Korazija
Fightzone Malmö
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
D-39
Afgelopen
Viktor Hoffmann
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Benjamin Kuster Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
F-36
Afgelopen
Ammi King
Föreningen Redline
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Charli Jaltém Magnusson Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) & Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-36
Afgelopen
Tim Tahine
Fightzone Malmö
Emil Vuckic Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-34
Afgelopen
Novali Steiner
Lund Grappling Academy
Carma Sandqvist Checkmat Haninge Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-44
Afgelopen
Jasmine Warsan
Limitless Malmö
Ajlin Kajevic Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
E-47
Afgelopen
Nova T Johansson
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Signe Strömkvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys & Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-47
Afgelopen
Ibrahim El Bana
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Saga Strigér Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / White, Grey & Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
F-38
Afgelopen
Eliza Izmaku
Föreningen Redline
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bo Hybrant Art of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-36
Afgelopen
Aya Fakhro
Föreningen Redline
Carma Sandqvist Checkmat Haninge Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
D-40
Afgelopen
Feras Al-shariah
Art of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Neo Latrache SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Girls Gi / White, Grey & Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
A-49
Afgelopen
Laiha Mirza
Art of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Natalie Mogman Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
C-37
Afgelopen
Soner Haskan
Fightzone Malmö
Elliott Staaf Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-45
Afgelopen
Celiné Flores
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Jasmine Warsan Limitless Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Söndag)
Afgelopen
Aron Nordlander
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Noah Linder Söders Fight Gym Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
Afgelopen
Olivia Korazija
Fightzone Malmö
Ajlin Kajevic Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Walkover