Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C42
완료됨
Leo Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Leon Michael Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Orange / -56 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A39
완료됨
Emilia Korkiakangas
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 02:37
Boys & Girls / Grey / -56 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B44
완료됨
Frank Järborg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Decision - 04:00
Nomi Madsen Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C43
완료됨
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Noel Rebenius SKIFT
Girls / Yellow / -68 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A37
완료됨
Jonna Engström
021 Grappling
Milli Kovacevic Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A40
완료됨
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:19
Lucas Isaksson Supreme Gym
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C44
완료됨
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
Novalie Strigér Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B45
완료됨
Sam A
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:48
Alexander Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A42
완료됨
Theodor Åström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 04:00
Eliah Viberg 021 Grappling
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C45
완료됨
Saga Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Darwinne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A41
완료됨
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Isaksson Supreme Gym
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B47
완료됨
Livia Hjertström
021 Grappling
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:05
Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B48
완료됨
Tove Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Minna Mankert Won by Submission - 01:57
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C46
완료됨
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
Novalie Strigér Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A43
완료됨
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 04:00
Axel Andersson Supreme Gym
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C47
완료됨
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
Darwinne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B46
완료됨
Sam A
021 Grappling
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C48
완료됨
Saga Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:13
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B49
완료됨
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Livia Hjertström 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A45
완료됨
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 00:28
Axel Andersson Supreme Gym
Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B50
완료됨
Stella Ponthan
SKIFT
Alicia Norström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C49
완료됨
Darwinne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Novalie Strigér Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Decision - 04:00
Girls / Orange / -72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A44
완료됨
Linn Hallgren
021 Grappling
Petra Karhusaari Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B51
완료됨
Sam A
021 Grappling
Livia Hjertström 021 Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C50
완료됨
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:30
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B52
완료됨
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:09
Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B53
완료됨
Tove Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:39
Stella Ponthan SKIFT
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C51
완료됨
Saga Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Novalie Strigér Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Girls / Orange / -72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A46
완료됨
Linn Hallgren
021 Grappling
Petra Karhusaari Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -37 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C52
완료됨
Bianca Arnoldsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Hugo Wåglund SKIFT Won by Submission - 02:50
Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B54
완료됨
Minna Mankert
Alicia Norström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:33
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A49
완료됨
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Isidor Mankert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening