Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C14
완료됨
Lucas Ambrén
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:53
John Rozlucki Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B15
완료됨
Tuva Frenell
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A15
완료됨
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:09
Valentina Belov Stark IF
Boys / White / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C15
완료됨
Sverre Bimberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Cyrus Arastoupour Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B16
완료됨
Tor Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
Aron Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A18
완료됨
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Milliam Grandez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C16
완료됨
Uno Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
John Rozlucki Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:23
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B17
완료됨
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Felix Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / +72 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C17
완료됨
Remus Jacobsson
SKIFT
Isak Steiner 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:26
Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A16
완료됨
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys / White / +72 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C18
완료됨
Gabriel Melander
SKIFT
Luca Minas Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 03:32
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B18
완료됨
Tuva Frenell
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Felix Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A19
완료됨
Egil Iderman
021 Grappling
Ville Hultgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:20
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C23
완료됨
Unknown User
Gracie Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B19
완료됨
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aron Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:00
Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A17
완료됨
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A20
완료됨
Egil Iderman
021 Grappling
Ville Hultgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / +72 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C19
완료됨
Remus Jacobsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Melander SKIFT
Boys & Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B20
완료됨
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:31
Thea Tärnhamn Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
완료됨
Milliam Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Norton Alm 021 Grappling
Boys & Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B21
완료됨
Morris Bagge
021 Grappling
Hugo Isaksson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys / White / +72 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C20
완료됨
Isak Steiner
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Luca Minas Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
완료됨
Isac Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Loke Tillenius 021 Grappling
Boys & Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
완료됨
Elton Tillenius
021 Grappling
Billy Grahn Okeke Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
완료됨
Isac Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Elliot Winqvist SKIFT
Boys / Grey / -56 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A21
완료됨
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Isac Olsson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys & Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
B22
완료됨
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:18
Frida Olsson SKIFT
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
C24
완료됨
Kian Arastoupour
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / -56 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
A22
완료됨
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Isac Olsson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:07