Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
(MATS)
61
완료됨
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / White
(MATS)
61
완료됨
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Mats Gadajev Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
55
완료됨
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / White
(MATS)
62
완료됨
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Hafvervik Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
59
완료됨
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Mikael Eriksson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
62
완료됨
Petter Karlsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Daniel Rafidashti Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:27
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / White
(MATS)
63
완료됨
Douglas Gustavsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
58
완료됨
Philip Johansson
Won by Submission - 01:30
Gebril Kurdie Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
63
완료됨
Erik Earnest
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 03:40
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
54
완료됨
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 06:00
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(MATS)
65
완료됨
Katarina Bengnér
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
60
완료됨
Caspian Laago
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:15
Adnan Zaid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
56
완료됨
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:45
Alexander Samuelsson JJK Samurai
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(MATS)
67
완료됨
Astrid Vikgren
Conde IF
Won by points - 06:00
Natalie Lycén FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
64
완료됨
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 02:00
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
59
완료됨
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
Gebril Kurdie Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / White
(MATS)
64
완료됨
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Douglas Gustavsson Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
61
완료됨
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 02:20
Elias Josse Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / Adult / Blue / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
68
완료됨
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Emelie Barwe Callas Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
66
완료됨
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:41
Erik Earnest Conde IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
57
완료됨
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
67
완료됨
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:17
David De Toro
Women / Adult / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
완료됨
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU
Tina Strömberg Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
71
완료됨
Albin Öster
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Damon Pasalary JJK Samurai
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(MATS)
66
완료됨
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
60
완료됨
Philip Johansson
Won by Submission - 02:08
Gebril Kurdie Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
62
완료됨
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Ivan Mirkovic Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
71
완료됨
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 03:35
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Women / Adult / Blue / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
69
완료됨
Pernille Bredgaard
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 05:09
Emelie Barwe Callas Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
63
완료됨
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 02:57
Robert Mikkelsen Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening