Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
완료됨
Sten Maaslieb
SBG Estonia
Won by Walkover
Detemmerman Amaury Fusen Ryu
Women / Adult / Blue / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A21
완료됨
Melissa Wallbom
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:54
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C23
완료됨
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Tamino Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 04:44
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
완료됨
Thomas Selin
The Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Adnan Kovac Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A25
완료됨
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
ZAZAWA
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / +100.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B28
완료됨
Robbin Wallin
Won by Submission - 04:41
Patrik Längerberg Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
완료됨
David Ajena
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Walkover
Adnan Kovac Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women / Adult / Purple / -58.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A28
완료됨
Liisi Vaht
SBG Estonia
Won by points - 07:00
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B30
완료됨
Iakovos Kollias
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 04:08
Max Bengtsson
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C25
완료됨
Robin Bohlin
Won by Submission - 03:44
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C22
완료됨
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Felix Kull Won by Submission - 04:52
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B27
완료됨
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Selin The Combat Academy
Women / Adult / Blue / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A22
완료됨
Camilla Englund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 06:00
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C26
완료됨
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 00:25
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C27
완료됨
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Karl Pegers Won by Submission - 03:07
Men / Adult / White / +100.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B29
완료됨
Robbin Wallin
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Karlsson JJK Samurai
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C28
완료됨
Robin Bohlin
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A26
완료됨
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors ZAZAWA Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B31
완료됨
Unknown User
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Ariel Campoverde Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:49
Open class - Men / Black / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
B32
완료됨
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 06:10
James Demir Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / Purple / -74.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A29
완료됨
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:01
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
완료됨
Patrik Östrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
James Andrews Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C29
완료됨
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
A30
완료됨
Laura Mallene
SBG Estonia
Won by Submission - 02:00
Anja Stankovic REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A27
완료됨
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open class - Men / Brown / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
B33
완료됨
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 05:24
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C30
완료됨
Axel Brännström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Douglas Bernal Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 06:00
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
A31
완료됨
Sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:28
Lamia Belyamna Bansir Lets roll bjj
Open class - Men / White / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
완료됨
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Shinwar Nadiri Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / White / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B34
완료됨
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:41
Iakovos Kollias Allstars Kampsportförening
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C31
완료됨
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 04:56
August Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb