Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Terminé
Sten Maaslieb
SBG Estonia
Gagné par forfait
Detemmerman Amaury Fusen Ryu
Women / Adult / Blue / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A21
Terminé
Melissa Wallbom
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C23
Terminé
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Tamino Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Terminé
Thomas Selin
The Combat Academy
Gagné par forfait
Adnan Kovac Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A25
Terminé
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
ZAZAWA
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / +100.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B28
Terminé
Robbin Wallin
Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Patrik Längerberg Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C24
Terminé
Karl Pegers
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Norbert Nagel
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Terminé
David Ajena
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par forfait
Adnan Kovac Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women / Adult / Purple / -58.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A28
Terminé
Liisi Vaht
SBG Estonia
Gagné par points - 07:00
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B30
Terminé
Iakovos Kollias
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Max Bengtsson
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C25
Terminé
Robin Bohlin
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C22
Terminé
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Felix Kull Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B27
Terminé
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Thomas Selin The Combat Academy
Women / Adult / Blue / -64.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A22
Terminé
Camilla Englund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par points - 06:00
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C26
Terminé
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C27
Terminé
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Karl Pegers Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Men / Adult / White / +100.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B29
Terminé
Robbin Wallin
Gagné par points - 05:00
Thomas Karlsson JJK Samurai
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C28
Terminé
Robin Bohlin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A26
Terminé
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors ZAZAWA Gagné par points - 06:00
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B31
Terminé
Unknown User
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Ariel Campoverde Frontline Academy Örebro Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Open class - Men / Black / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
B32
Terminé
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
Lets roll bjj
Gagné par soumission - 06:10
James Demir Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / Purple / -74.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A29
Terminé
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Terminé
Patrik Östrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
James Andrews Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C29
Terminé
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
A30
Terminé
Laura Mallene
SBG Estonia
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Anja Stankovic REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A27
Terminé
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open class - Men / Brown / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
B33
Terminé
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 05:24
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C30
Terminé
Axel Brännström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Douglas Bernal Frontline Academy Örebro Gagné par points - 06:00
Open class - Women / White
(Pershagenhallen)
A31
Terminé
Sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Lamia Belyamna Bansir Lets roll bjj
Open class - Men / White / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Terminé
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Shinwar Nadiri Gagné par forfait
Open class - Men / White / -76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B34
Terminé
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Iakovos Kollias Allstars Kampsportförening
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C31
Terminé
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
August Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb