Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A44
終了
Domingos Mestre
GBG MAC IF
Anoshirvan Parvazi FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover - 02:54
Absolute Men / White / -76
(Saturday )
C56
終了
Mert Okan Kazaklar
CHECK MATT
Won by Walkover
Olle Lindgren Lund Grappling Academy
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
C42
終了
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Katla Björnsdóttir Arte Suave DK Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D52
終了
Abdullah Hallak
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Martin Goltermann CSA.dk
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D47
終了
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira
Won by Walkover
Kevin Medina Dynamix Herrljunga BJJ
Absolute Men/Blue -76
(Saturday )
B53
終了
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ola Jacobsson Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 05:00
Absolute Women / White
(Saturday )
D43
終了
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Carla Vagland Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Purple
(Saturday )
A45
終了
Morten Gullaksen
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:53
Patric Skog Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
C43
終了
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 04:46
Unknown User West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Absolute Men/Blue -76
(Saturday )
B54
終了
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF
Absolute Men / Purple
(Saturday )
A47
終了
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Joshua Aman Manczak Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 04:21
Absolute Women / White
(Saturday )
D44
終了
Malin Svärd
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:38
Mimmi Källmark Dynamix Herrljunga
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D45
終了
Kevin Munje
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:12
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Women / Adult / Purple / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C44
終了
Madeleine Håkansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:13
Cristiane Nascimento Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Absolute Men / Purple
(Saturday )
A48
終了
Domingos Mestre
GBG MAC IF
Robert Nyström Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Walkover
Absolute Women / White
(Saturday )
D46
終了
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Mimmi Källmark Dynamix Herrljunga Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute Men / White +76
(Saturday )
B56
終了
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Frisk Borås Grappling Academy
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
C45
終了
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:35
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
C46
終了
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:15
Serwan Al-badri Art Of Roll IF
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D48
終了
Peter Gustafsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Unknown User CHECKMAT Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A59
終了
Jacek Matyja
Novus Academy
Joshua Aman Manczak Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 04:29
Absolute Men/Blue -76
(Saturday )
B57
終了
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:36
Absolute Women / White
(Saturday )
Absolute Men / Black
(Saturday )
C47
終了
Mathias Schiemann
The Last Round
Won by points - 10:00
Christopher Hermanstad Novus Academy
Absolute Men / Purple
(Saturday )
A49
終了
Mervan Sert
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Morten Gullaksen Arte Suave DK Won by points - 07:00
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D50
終了
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:42
Mohamed Hamid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / White +76
(Saturday )
B58
終了
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Rasmus Larsson FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D51
終了
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 05:26
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus Arte Suave DK
Absolute Men / White +76
(Saturday )
B63
終了
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Carlo Sicanica Fightzone Malmö
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(Saturday )
D55
終了
Unknown User
CHECKMAT
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / Purple
(Saturday )
A50
終了
Anoshirvan Parvazi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:26
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Absolute Men / White +76
(Saturday )