Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A52
終了
Melania Shamoun
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Selma Eliasson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 01:16
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A53
終了
Celiné Flores
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nova Hegårdh MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
B50
終了
Theo Myren
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Jesper Tullock-Haglund MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A55
終了
Selma Eliasson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:59
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B51
終了
Iris Vikgren
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:33
Elsa Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A56
終了
Melania Shamoun
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Nova Hegårdh MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
B52
終了
Jesper Tullock-Haglund
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:12
Timothy Ravstam Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B53
終了
Elsa Bernström
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:27
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior III / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
B54
終了
Hel Frisk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Darwinne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:47
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
A57
終了
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Irma Johansson MMA Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A58
終了
Nova Hegårdh
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:59
Selma Eliasson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior III / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
B55
終了
Hel Frisk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Ella Julia Alma Casimiro MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 02:04
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
A59
終了
Melania Shamoun
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:11
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
A60
終了
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior III / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
B56
終了
Ella Julia Alma Casimiro
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 04:00
Darwinne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
A61
終了
Alice Bernström
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Irma Johansson MMA Center IF Won by points - 04:00