Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A35
終了
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:54
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B33
終了
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A36
終了
Julius Sonerud
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 04:07
Nicholas S. Jacobsson Stark IF
Male Gi / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B34
終了
Cemîl Karahan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 06:34
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B35
終了
Erik Östberg
Fightzone Malmö
Isak Helin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:40
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
C27
終了
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Submission - 00:33
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
A37
終了
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Anna Berg Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 02:09
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
B36
終了
Martina Gramenius
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Livia Rhodes Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C29
終了
Samuel Kvarzell
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
B37
終了
Astrid Schölin
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:01
Anna Berg Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
C28
終了
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:01
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C30
終了
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
Won by Submission
Sasa Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A39
終了
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C31
終了
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:18
Stig Rune Jønsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
B38
終了
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 07:00
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open Gi Female / Adult
(Lördag)
A38
終了
Martina Gramenius
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Vendela Petersson Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
終了
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
B39
終了
Alexander Claesson
Stark IF
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:31
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A42
終了
Cemîl Karahan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:56
Emil Petersson IKSU
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
B40
終了
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 07:00
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A40
終了
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Robin Halfvordsson FC Phoenix IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A41
終了
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 06:00
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A43
終了
Max Lindblad
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:09
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A44
終了
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:33
Bernardo Velasquez Stark IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
B41
終了
Diego Gonzalez
Stark IF
Samuel Kvarzell Stark IF Won by points - 07:00
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C33
終了
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 06:18
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A45
終了
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C34
終了
Julius Sonerud
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 07:00
Tony Färlén Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
B42
終了
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:59
Seth Westin MMA Center IF
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
C32
終了
Cemîl Karahan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:41
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Open Gi Male / Adult
(Lördag)
A46
終了
Max Lindblad
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb