Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B13
終了
Michael Snell
Stockholm BJJ-Center
Kristofer Fredin won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B14
終了
Peter Palmelin
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 04:55
Nikita Moratchevski Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A16
終了
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Erik Svantesson Visshed Föreningen Team Gringo
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C14
終了
Freddie Jansson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Fredrik Hansson Orca Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B15
終了
Tobias Hammarberg
won-by.W - 00:01
Martin Schaefer Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A17
終了
Jimmy Fuentes
won-by.W - 04:53
Fredrik Björkander Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B16
終了
Peter Palmelin
Nacka Dojo IF
Oskar Engman Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W - 03:38
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C15
終了
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Sebastian Contreras Allstars won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A18
終了
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Gustaf Törner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 01:27
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B17
終了
Ulf Svärdh
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Urban Drake Panda Dojo IF won-by.W - 03:21
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A19
終了
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Jimmy Fuentes
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B18
終了
Erik Gahnertz
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Johnny Jansson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C16
終了
Tabesh Motazed Kivani
won-by.W - 05:00
Timur Dakiev Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C17
終了
Kaiwan "Keywan" Karem
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Fredrik Hansson Orca Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B19
終了
Martin Schaefer
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peter Palmelin Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A20
終了
Lech Zielinski
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
won-by.W
Dusan Milonjic REI Kamsportsförening Botkyrka
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B20
終了
Tobias Hammarberg
Oskar Engman Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A21
終了
Olof Ekedahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emil Hansson Sollefteå BJJ won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B21
終了
Johnny Jansson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
John Gripenholm Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 02:10
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C18
終了
Sebastian Contreras
Allstars
Tabesh Motazed Kivani won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B22
終了
Thomas Söderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Teodor Doroftei Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu won-by.W - 02:33
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
Women / Adult / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B23
終了
Diana Georges
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Amanda Huici Panda Dojo IF won-by.W
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B24
終了
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:59
Sirin Tiftikci Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A23
終了
Gustaf Törner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Daniel Tilleria Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 02:57
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B25
終了
Teodor Doroftei
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Johan Levinsson Linköpings Budoklubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C19
終了
Oscar Hakenäs
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 01:56
Anders Jansson SKIFT
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A24
終了
Mokhtar Mohamed
Allstars Kampsportförening
Christoffer Johannesson Stockholm BJJ-Center won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C20
終了
Stefan Forsgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Mattias Nilsson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B26
終了
Tammi Sundin
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Sirin Tiftikci Allstars Kampsportförening won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
C21
終了
Kaiwan "Keywan" Karem
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Sebastian Contreras Allstars
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 30:e oktober - Copa Branca)
A25
終了
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF