Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C31
終了
Peter Gustafsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Isak Silwer Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C36
終了
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Oliver Ström won-by.W
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C37
終了
Peter Larsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Michelle Zunkovic Karlskrona BJJ won-by.W
Open / Men / Adult / Brown /
(Lördag)
D38
終了
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Tony Jonsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 08:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C34
終了
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W
Viktor Tallefors Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue /
(Lördag)
B42
終了
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 01:13
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C38
終了
Anders Karlsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Isak Silwer Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue /
(Lördag)
B43
終了
Anna Sandin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 03:00
Angela Sterpu
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C39
終了
Stefan Mertala
Conde IF
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:07
Open / Men / Adult / White /
(Lördag)
A42
終了
Joel Lundgren
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Lördag)
B44
終了
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 02:15
Danielle Jana Schönborn GBG MAC IF
Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Lördag)
D39
終了
Elvis Nasic
Carl Bergman Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 05:35
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Lördag)
B45
終了
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 01:20
Kajsa Frondelius
Open / Men / Adult / White /
(Lördag)
A43
終了
Kevin Munje
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 02:20
Patrik Lyzell Malmö Muay Thai IF
Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Lördag)
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C41
終了
Oliver Ström
won-by.W - 01:13
Michelle Zunkovic Karlskrona BJJ
Open / Men / Adult / Black
(Lördag)
B47
終了
Daniel Holm
won-by.W - 02:17
Mauricio Rojas Team Carvalho Halmstad
Open / Men / Adult / White /
(Lördag)
A44
終了
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Patrik Lyzell Malmö Muay Thai IF won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C42
終了
Isak Silwer
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 00:51
Open / Men / Adult / Black
(Lördag)
B48
終了
Manasses Filho
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Daniel Haglind Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W - 00:38
Open / Men / Adult / Brown /
(Lördag)
D41
終了
Anders Fall
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Tony Jonsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 03:33
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
Open / Men / Adult / White /
(Lördag)
A45
終了
Joel Lundgren
GBG MAC IF
Kevin Munje Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Men / Adult / Black
(Lördag)
B52
終了
Mauricio Rojas
Team Carvalho Halmstad
won-by.W
Manasses Filho Team Carvalho Halmstad
Open / Men / Adult / Black
(Lördag)
B53
終了
Daniel Holm
Daniel Haglind Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W - 10:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)
C44
終了
Isak Silwer
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Ivan Sundell won-by.W - 06:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue /
(Lördag)