Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D9
終了
Danial Dastbaravardeh
David Schneider GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 02:32
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag)
A9
終了
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Oliver Siemonsen Fightworld won-by.W - 01:05
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
C8
終了
Alexander Magnusson
Conde IF
Tarek El-zein Arte Suave DK won-by.W - 05:00
Kids / Boys 9-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
(Lördag)
A10
終了
Dante Jonsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Viktor Kæseler Fightworld won-by.W - 01:53
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D10
終了
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 00:53
Alexander Hellgren Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
(Lördag)
B10
終了
Ismail Abdullahi
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 01:14
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow/Orange / -31 kg
(Lördag)
A11
終了
Tristan Ekelöf
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Christian Røhmer won-by.W - 00:30
Kids / Boys/Girls 11-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Lördag)
B11
終了
Addi Sokolovic
Conde IF
Danny Radianu Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W - 01:02
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Lördag)
A12
終了
Ebba Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D11
終了
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
David Schneider GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 01:37
Kids / Boys/Girls 11-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Lördag)
B12
終了
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 01:48
Ivan Rep GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
C9
終了
Joel Lundgren
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 02:05
Jonathan Bremberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
(Lördag)
B13
終了
Anton Gunbro
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 00:18
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C10
終了
Filip Ahlén
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Kevin Nordensvan Mildh Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D15
終了
Abdullahi Abdi
Sam Hallberg Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C11
終了
David Johansson
Conde IF
Emil Johansson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 03:40
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Lördag)
A13
終了
Liam Christiansson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Emil Mastrup YIK.DK / Brotherhood won-by.W - 01:59
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -69 kg
(Lördag)
B14
終了
Joel Rosenqvist
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
won-by.W
Asaad Alroini Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D16
終了
Gustav Åman
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 02:23
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
C12
終了
Alexander Magnusson
Conde IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Jonathan Bremberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow/Orange / -31 kg
(Lördag)
A14
終了
Hugo Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Christian Røhmer won-by.W - 01:06
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D13
終了
Alexander Hellgren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Lördag)
A15
終了
Noor Hafez
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 00:44
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A16
終了
Nour Akare
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Max Ljungberg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
C13
終了
Tarek El-zein
Arte Suave DK
won-by.W - 03:18
Joel Lundgren GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B15
終了
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
David Gustafsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi won-by.W - 02:14
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D14
終了
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
David Schneider GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B16
終了
Hoger Salih
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 00:30
Devin Radianu Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C14
終了
Ivan Sundell
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 01:36
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B17
終了
Peter Gustafsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 05:00
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A17
終了
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 05:00
Avelino Monte Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C15
終了
Denis Kralj
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 01:26
Gustav Dahl Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF