Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
5
終了
Milijan Parezanović
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:18
Gustav Ramel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Boys / White / -19 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
3
終了
Franklin Sokes
IFK Mariefred
Ricardo Marley Barbosa IFK Mariefred Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
2
終了
Alexander Altin
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 00:55
Sixten Renman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
5
終了
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theo Nordling IFK Mariefred Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
7
終了
Felix Towers
IFK Mariefred
Gustav Ramel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 04:07
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
5
終了
Johannes Barkarmo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Achilles Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:36
Boys / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
8
終了
Fitzie Sokes
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 03:00
Oscar Karlsson IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
6
終了
Kalle Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 03:53
Theo Nordling IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
10
終了
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / -31 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
7
終了
Hilda Af Klinteberg
IFK Mariefred
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:10
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
6
終了
Alexander Önder
Telge BJJ & MMA
Johannes Barkarmo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 04:00
Girls / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
11
終了
Alva Andersson
IFK Mariefred
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
9
終了
Victor Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
6
終了
Hugo Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Milijan Parezanović Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Girls / White / -31 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
終了
Hilda Af Klinteberg
IFK Mariefred
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
11
終了
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
7
終了
Ludvig Helmerson
Telge BJJ & MMA
Roy Grizzly Kaven Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
10
終了
Victor Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
9
終了
Fitzie Sokes
IFK Mariefred
Oscar Karlsson IFK Mariefred Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
12
終了
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
12
終了
Alva Andersson
IFK Mariefred
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
12
終了
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Ben Bjurenholt Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
10
終了
Fitzie Sokes
IFK Mariefred
Won by Decision - 03:00
Oscar Karlsson IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
9
終了
Johannes Barkarmo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Roy Grizzly Kaven Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
14
終了
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:20
Disa Lagerkvist IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
15
終了
Erik Båth Hansen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Simon Norman IFK Mariefred
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
終了
Wilton Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Viggo Crafoord IFK Mariefred
Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
15
終了
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:42
Disa Lagerkvist IFK Mariefred
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
17
終了
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Astrid Nylander IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
13
終了
Benjamin Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Arvid Hörnquist Sparelius Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 02:09
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
13
終了
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:57
Ben Bjurenholt Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
16
終了
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Axel Beckman Team Leites Stockholm IF