Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-26
Finito
Olivier Filipowicz
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:47
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-24
Finito
Sigrid De Viciola
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-32
Finito
Max Hildén
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Elias Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by Walkover
Leo Oros Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / Yellow & Green/ Boys 12-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-35
Finito
Benjamin Landberg
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:48
Girls Gi /Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-29
Finito
Liv De Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Minna Mankert Won by Submission - 00:09
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-33
Finito
Filip Sjömark
Won by Submission - 02:07
Wilmer Lindberg Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-27
Finito
Leon Juric
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:08
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys Gi / Grey & Yellow / Boys 14-15 år / -64kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-37
Finito
Tore Holst
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:00
Abdi Ahmed Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-34
Finito
Viktor Belov
Stark IF
Jesper Skoglund Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:40
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-25
Finito
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
Stella Castefjord Checkmat Haninge Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi /Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-30
Finito
Liv De Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Ella Axtelius Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Sebastian Eriksson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-26
Finito
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Denice Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:23
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-32
Finito
Nelly Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys Gi / Yellow & Green/ Boys 12-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-36
Finito
Vincent Palonperä
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 01:56
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-28
Finito
Stella Castefjord
Checkmat Haninge
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-35
Finito
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Von Waldegg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Grey & Yellow / Boys 14-15 år / -64kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-38
Finito
Tore Holst
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Max Lind Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi /Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-31
Finito
Ella Axtelius
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:04
Minna Mankert
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-39
Finito
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:55
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-33
Finito
Michaela Pepermans
Won by Submission - 00:50
Rebecca Kokkonen Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Julian Von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-27
Finito
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:50
Sigrid De Viciola Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-37
Finito
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Julius Makdessi Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / Grey & Yellow / Boys 14-15 år / -64kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-39
Finito
Max Lind
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Won by points - 03:00
Abdi Ahmed Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-37
Finito
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-29
Finito
Denice Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:11
Linnea Jonsson Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-36
Finito
Julian Von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Girls 12-14 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-40
Finito
Siri Rössner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Freja Emilsdotter Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:02
Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Girls 12-14 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-41
Finito
Siri Rössner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Emelia Skoglund Stark IF Won by Submission - 02:03
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-34
Finito
Michaela Pepermans
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 02:27