Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-15
Finito
Rey Fleischanderl
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 02:50
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Noah Awada
Stark IF
Won by Walkover
Murad Babaev Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-14
Finito
Herman Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 02:44
Sebastian Thomas Allstars Kampsportförening
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 11-13 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-20
Finito
Nicole Amena
Checkmat Haninge
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Frank Stenberg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Max Eriksson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow/ Girls 8-10år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-19
Finito
Julia Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Magdalena Kowolik Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-16
Finito
Theo Czechowski
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:08
Fred Alshammar Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-15
Finito
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:28
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-14
Finito
Philip Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Sabanagic Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Murad Babaev
Nacka Dojo IF
Adrian Von Vegesack Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 11-13 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-21
Finito
Nicole Amena
Checkmat Haninge
Michelle Rothman Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-17
Finito
Rey Fleischanderl
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:13
Eryk Stanislawski Allstars Kampsportförening
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-14
Finito
Fred Alshammar
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Noah Awada Stark IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-16
Finito
Sebastian Thomas
Allstars Kampsportförening
Victor Aronsson Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-16
Finito
Benjamin Sabanagic
Primate Lounge
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:10
Boys Gi /White & Grey / Boys 9-12 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-23
Finito
Oliwer Bodsäter
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:32
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 10år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
Teya Sasivanij Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Eryk Stanislawski
Allstars Kampsportförening
Philip Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 11-13 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-22
Finito
Michelle Rothman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-19
Finito
Alexis Mikkelsen
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-17
Finito
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:56
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-15
Finito
Adrian Von Vegesack
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Noah Awada Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-19
Finito
Victor Aronsson
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:29
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 10år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Finito
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
Ariana Nikpars Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-18
Finito
Ebbot Bjarnesjö
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 01:31
Philip Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-20
Finito
Max Hildén
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:11
Jesper Skoglund Stark IF
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-18
Finito
Signe Lannefors
021 Grappling
Denice Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys Gi /White & Grey / Boys 9-12 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-24
Finito
Ivar Lervik
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Noah Emilsdotter Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-21
Finito
Wilmer Lindberg
Primate Lounge
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:26
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-11 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-20
Finito
Leon Juric
SKIFT
Olivier Filipowicz Conde IF Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi /White & Grey / Boys 9-12 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-25
Finito
Axel Kindstedt
Primate Lounge
Henry Sehlin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 00:51
Girls Gi / Grey / Girls 10år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-17
Finito
Ariana Nikpars
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Teya Sasivanij Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 04:00