Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D64
Finito
Yosef Alalo
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D31
Finito
Ludwig Höglund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D22
Finito
Leena Väisänen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Josefine Eklund IFK Mariefred
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Finito
Ida Serving
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C1
Finito
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Fredrik Emerson Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B1
Finito
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Alma-mia Ugarte
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D1
Finito
Andreas Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A1
Finito
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ludwin Garay Rosas Combat Academy IF Täby
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B4
Finito
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Yesi Rodriguez Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Walkover
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A2
Finito
Sidhartha Sharma
Joel Myrsell stockholm kickboxning Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D4
Finito
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Torbjörn Nylander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C2
Finito
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Dan Alevad Delete Won by Submission - 03:11
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D6
Finito
Adam Gäfvert
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 02:16
Andreas Christiansson Dynamix Köping
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B2
Finito
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Alma-mia Ugarte
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D2
Finito
Andreas Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C4
Finito
Victor Åkerlind
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 06:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A3
Finito
Joel Myrsell
stockholm kickboxning
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Cristian Hidalgo
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Walkover
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D5
Finito
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Alessandro Piras Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Paulina Brinck Won by Walkover
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A4
Finito
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Lukas Szerszen Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C5
Finito
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Johansson Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B6
Finito
Irena Gjorgjiev
Won by points - 05:00
Gwendelien Marie Blanken IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping
Won by Walkover
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Finito
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
Hussein Al Berakdar FC Phoenix IF
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D8
Finito
Philip Ha
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Florian Grunow Allstars Kampsportförening
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A5
Finito
Beshwar Alalo
NOVA MMA IF
Won by points - 05:00
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C3
Finito
Dan Alevad
Delete
Valdemar Fredriksson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 04:24
Female / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B8
Finito
Razan Ali
stockholm kickboxning
Annika Rogell Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:40
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B5
Finito
Yesi Rodriguez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Paulina Brinck Won by points - 06:00