Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D64
Terminé
Yosef Alalo
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D31
Terminé
Ludwig Höglund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
D22
Terminé
Leena Väisänen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Josefine Eklund IFK Mariefred
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Sunday)
Terminé
Ida Serving
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C1
Terminé
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Fredrik Emerson Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B1
Terminé
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alma-mia Ugarte
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D1
Terminé
Andreas Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A1
Terminé
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ludwin Garay Rosas Combat Academy IF Täby
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B4
Terminé
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Yesi Rodriguez Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par forfait
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A2
Terminé
Sidhartha Sharma
Joel Myrsell stockholm kickboxning Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D4
Terminé
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Torbjörn Nylander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C2
Terminé
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Dan Alevad Delete Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D6
Terminé
Adam Gäfvert
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Andreas Christiansson Dynamix Köping
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B2
Terminé
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alma-mia Ugarte
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D2
Terminé
Andreas Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C4
Terminé
Victor Åkerlind
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par points - 06:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A3
Terminé
Joel Myrsell
stockholm kickboxning
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Cristian Hidalgo
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Gagné par forfait
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D5
Terminé
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Alessandro Piras Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Paulina Brinck Gagné par forfait
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A4
Terminé
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Lukas Szerszen Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C5
Terminé
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Johansson Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B6
Terminé
Irena Gjorgjiev
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gwendelien Marie Blanken IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping
Gagné par forfait
Johnny Lätt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Terminé
Kenny Pham
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par forfait
Hussein Al Berakdar FC Phoenix IF
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D8
Terminé
Philip Ha
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Florian Grunow Allstars Kampsportförening
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A5
Terminé
Beshwar Alalo
NOVA MMA IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C3
Terminé
Dan Alevad
Delete
Valdemar Fredriksson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Female / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B8
Terminé
Razan Ali
stockholm kickboxning
Annika Rogell Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B5
Terminé
Yesi Rodriguez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Paulina Brinck Gagné par points - 06:00