Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open division / Male / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
F56
Finito
Boris Honc
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:20
Martin Gradéus Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Open division / Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
G56
Finito
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink Art Of Roll IF
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
E52
Finito
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C73
Finito
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Johan Selin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
A88
Finito
Oliver Ström
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:23
An Nguyen Arte Suave DK
Open division / Male / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
F59
Finito
Håvard Eriksen
Kimura Norway
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Wellsmo FC Phoenix IF
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
D67
Finito
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
Troels Sigvardt Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 01:32
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
B72
Finito
Stian Larsen
Kimura Norway
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
A89
Finito
Karl Pegers
Won by Submission - 02:18
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
D68
Finito
Pierre Nelander
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Andreas Rydström Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 02:07
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
A90
Finito
Adlan Kurakaev
KJJS
Oliver Ström Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 06:00
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Brown / Open weight
(Sunday)
H65
Finito
Anders Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Joachim Claesson
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C74
Finito
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Tony Fethke Kristiansand BJJ Won by Submission - 02:03
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
E53
Finito
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:18
Martin Haastrup Arte Suave DK
Open division / Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
G57
Finito
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:29
Nicole Bohlin Frontline Academy Örebro
Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F61
Finito
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Bratt Panda Dojo IF
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C75
Finito
Daniel Halberg
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 01:01
Johan Selin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F62
Finito
Martin Sedolf
Arte Suave DK
Alberto Chrysoulakis Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
E54
Finito
Kjetil Lydvo
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF
Open division / Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
G58
Finito
Yulia Vibe
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Anna Eriksson Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
D69
Finito
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
Pierre Nelander Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 06:00
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / White / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F57
Finito
Christian Ernest
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Nguyen Arte Suave DK
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C76
Finito
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 01:48
Johan Selin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
E56
Finito
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 02:59
Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F64
Finito
JAMIL KHAN
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jimmy Boqvist Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
B73
Finito
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
Stian Larsen Kimura Norway Won by points - 06:00
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
E55
Finito
Joakim F. Bomstad
Frontline Academy Drammen
Won by Submission - 04:14
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Open division / Female / Adult / Blue
(Sunday)
G59
Finito
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Regina Tornberg Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
A91
Finito
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Adlan Kurakaev KJJS
Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F63
Finito
Håkon Olsen
Kristiansand BJJ
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by points - 05:00
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight
(Sunday)
D70
Finito
Troels Sigvardt
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 04:33
Andreas Rydström Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C77
Finito
Tony Fethke
Kristiansand BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Halberg Arte Suave DK