Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
24
Finito
Khalid Dzhabrailov
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Larsson Kampsportscentret LSS
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
34
Finito
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Women / Adult / Purple & Brown / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
33
Finito
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
Michelle Zunkovic Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 07:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
27
Finito
Rasmus Carlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:34
Magnus Boersting Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
30
Finito
Mattias Ernemo
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jakob Zevgren FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finito
Jacek Matyja
Novus Academy
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
35
Finito
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 03:54
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
31
Finito
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
August Baronowsky Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Men / Master 1 & 5 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Finito
Ove Gusevik
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
28
Finito
Alexander Gallorini
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 04:43
Khabib Kurbanov FC Phoenix IF
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
31
Finito
Nikita Moratchevski
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mattias Ernemo Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
36
Finito
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
37
Finito
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:42
Men / Master 1 & 5 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
Finito
Ove Gusevik
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
33
Finito
Emil Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Niklas Frangi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 05:36
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
34
Finito
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 03:36
Emil Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Absolute Men / White
(Saturday)
38
Finito
Daniel Seasman
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:38
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
35
Finito
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 02:03
Robin Josipovic Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
35
Finito
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 02:52
Absolute Men / White
(Saturday)
39
Finito
Isak Nilsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Daniel Seasman Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren Won by Submission - 02:49
Absolute Women / Blue
(Saturday)
36
Finito
Ronja Kallmark
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute Men / White
(Saturday)
40
Finito
Nicklas Wallgren
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Seasman Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
36
Finito
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 02:57
Johan Puhakka Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Absolute Women / Blue
(Saturday)
37
Finito
Tara Alden-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:54
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
37
Finito
Mateo Rodriguez
Won by points - 05:00
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Women / Blue
(Saturday)
38
Finito
Ronja Kallmark
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Won by Submission - 00:30
Tara Alden-Joyce Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Absolute Women / Blue
(Saturday)
39
Finito
Amanda Emricson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
38
Finito
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
39
Finito
Mateo Rodriguez
August Baronowsky Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan Won by Submission - 01:49
Absolute Men / Blue
(Saturday)
40
Finito
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:30
August Baronowsky Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan