Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
20
Finito
Lina Svensson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Martine Kromli FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:26
Women / -64 kg (Light) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
23
Finito
Tara Alden-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:51
Natalie Lycen FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
16
Finito
Lars Eklund
MMA Center IF
Henrik Smedberg SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:00
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
25
Finito
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
18
Finito
Fredrik Fagerstrom
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Anton Kollmats FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:01
Men / Master/ White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
26
Finito
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mustafa Subasi JJK Samurai
Men / Master 1,2 & 4 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
15
Finito
Max Jensen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Tibor Gelkner Won by points - 05:00
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
28
Finito
Rashad Imle
FC Phoenix IF
Niklas Gustafsson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:52
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
21
Finito
Sofia Odbro
FC Phoenix IF
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:07
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
24
Finito
Adi Krhan
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Won by points - 05:00
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
17
Finito
Henrik Smedberg
SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:37
Women / -64 kg (Light) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
24
Finito
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Tara Alden-Joyce Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
19
Finito
Simon Eklund
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:29
Gustaf Arnesson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master/ White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
27
Finito
Daniel Seasman
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Daniel Hammerin Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
20
Finito
Martin Larsson
Kampsportscentret LSS
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Nilsson FC Phoenix IF
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
26
Finito
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:46
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
29
Finito
Rashad Imle
FC Phoenix IF
Niklas Gustafsson GBG MAC IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
21
Finito
Khalid Dzhabrailov
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:40
Anton Kollmats FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
28
Finito
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
Seth Westin MMA Center IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
22
Finito
Simon Eklund
MMA Center IF
Martin Larsson Kampsportscentret LSS Won by Submission - 00:37
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Robin Josipovic
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Robin Josipovic
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
25
Finito
Rasmus Carlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Alexander Gallorini Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:52
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
27
Finito
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Amanda Emricson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:57
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
32
Finito
Johan Puhakka
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
David Schneider GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
23
Finito
Anton Kollmats
FC Phoenix IF
Simon Eklund MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 03:18
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
29
Finito
August Baronowsky
Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Won by Submission - 02:09
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
33
Finito
Mateo Rodriguez
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
26
Finito
Khabib Kurbanov
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:01
Magnus Boersting Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Women / Adult / Purple & Brown / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
32
Finito
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
Michelle Zunkovic Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 00:41
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
29
Finito
Jakob Zevgren
FC Phoenix IF
Nikita Moratchevski Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 03:17
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
30
Finito
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00