Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-42
Terminé
Elias Yngvesson
Nacka Dojo IF
Malcolm Hagelstedt Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-47
Terminé
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Mio Mittermaier Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-43
Terminé
Sebastian Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hugo Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-38
Terminé
Gabriel Alvesand
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Alexander Dutton Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-39
Terminé
Leon Jacobsson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Dax Wåhlin Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-40
Terminé
Jackson Panzar Sögaard
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Liam Räf P2 Bjj
Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-42
Terminé
Laila Levin
Stark IF
Chelsea Söderqvist Hudik BJJ IF Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-43
Terminé
Lukas Magnryd
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aron Najim Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-35
Terminé
Hussein Jamil
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par points - 04:00
Yiman Asilbekov Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-48
Terminé
Felix Lannefors
021 Grappling
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-37
Terminé
Edmon Abtahi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Linus Kjellström Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-36
Terminé
Liv Skog Santikos
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Penny Lundberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-43
Terminé
Axel Nordlund
021 Grappling
Gagné par points - 04:00
Noah Jazayeri Faily 021 Grappling
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-44
Terminé
Melvin Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leon Michael Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-44
Terminé
Lia Glad
Stark IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:09
Andrea Karlsson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-40
Terminé
Jonas Ekstam
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Luca Minas Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -34 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-35
Terminé
Bille Johansson Wicksell
P2 Bjj
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rio Söderhäll Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-49
Terminé
Philip Schaider
Nacka Dojo IF
Zacharias Douglah Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-44
Terminé
Olivier Filipowicz
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Neo Filipovic Primate Lounge
Girls / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-41
Terminé
Leah Nakayirra Mbalire Blomqvist
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Leia Meijer-Bouraoui Supreme Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
Terminé
Elliot Winqvist
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Albin Malmqvist Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -64 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-47
Terminé
Olle Grönlund Frisell
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Botan Kasirga Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-44
Terminé
Sylvester Kollin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-47
Terminé
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Keoni Mårsén Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -34 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-34
Terminé
Tai Nguyen
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles (Finland) Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-50
Terminé
Herman Karlsson
Primate Lounge
John Rozlucki Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-43
Terminé
Gustav Nilsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Hasan Shahid Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-46
Terminé
Kadi Esken
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Lovisa Stenlund IKSU
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-38
Terminé
Hussein Jamil
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Vincent Sjöström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-41
Terminé
Matteus Lundby
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Dax Wåhlin Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-37
Terminé
Emilia Lopez
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Fanny Lo Dernsjö Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-39
Terminé
Linus Kjellström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Yiman Asilbekov Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:39