Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Anton Otterhed
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Elliott Carlsson Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Branko Nikolic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Arvid Ullman Stark IF
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Filipa Micanovic
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par forfait
Tove Åkerman Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Master 1-3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Thomas Stockinger
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Gagné par forfait
Felix Hedberg Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kerstin Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / White/Grey / Teen II (14-15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Luca Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ruzgar Turk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 03:59
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3-5 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rikard Horneman Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (12-13yrs) / -46.0 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
Julian Von Waldegg Nacka Dojo IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Edelle Babar
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Frida Olsson SKIFT
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Michaela Pepermans
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tove Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Boys Gi / Yellow/Green / Teen II (14-15 yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Theodore Grenmark Supreme Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12-14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Josefina Svens
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Alice Kesteris Stark IF Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Frida Olsson
SKIFT
Michelle Rothman Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Patrick Jansson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Jonas Åsberg JJK Samurai Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Havana Jimenez Oinonen Panda Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Oskar Lindh
021 Grappling
Håkan Wahlström 021 Grappling Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12-14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Kerstin Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Michaela Pepermans Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Filipa Micanovic
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Ella Samrell Ekerö BJJ klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Elliott Carlsson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Tove Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3-5 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rikard Horneman Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-51
Terminé
Emil Lanebourd
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Ludvig Bergstedt Sundsvalls Budoklubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12-14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Signe Lannefors 021 Grappling Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Anton Otterhed
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Natanael Watchefo Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Cristian Lopez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par forfait
Emin Dzonlagic P2 Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Fredrik Åberg
Stark IF
Gagné par forfait
Christian Nordling Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Josefina Svens
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alice Kesteris Stark IF
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-53
Terminé
Jessica Westholm
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Lova Britse Stark IF Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3-5 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Mehmet Bozkurt Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 05:00