Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men / Brown / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
E56
Terminé
Sang Youen Cho
CHECKMAT
Arash Javanbakht Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
F65
Terminé
Joachim Claesson
Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Gagné par soumission - 05:45
Andreas Rydström Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 30 + / -76 kg
(Sunday)
F60
Terminé
Iver Sæhle-Olerud
Novus Academy
Per-olof Nilsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
F66
Terminé
Georg Knutsen
Team Trondheim Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 05:51
Eirik Gulbrandsen Kimura Nova Uniao
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
D80
Terminé
Yulia Vibe
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
C74
Terminé
Alexander Marcusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par soumission
Absolute Men / White / Master 30 + / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G69
Terminé
Erling Bårdsen
Oxy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fredrik Johnsen Novus Academy
Absolute Women / White / Adult
(Sunday)
A72
Terminé
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Elise Heggelund Team Trondheim Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
D81
Terminé
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
F67
Terminé
Farid Bendriss
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Joachim Claesson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Absolute Men / White / Master 30 + / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G70
Terminé
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Fredrik Johnsen Novus Academy
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
D82
Terminé
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Yulia Vibe Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par Disqualification - 03:27
Absolute Men / White / Master 30 + / +76 kg
(Sunday)
G71
Terminé
Johan Selin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Erling Bårdsen Oxy Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
F68
Terminé
Eirik Gulbrandsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Farid Bendriss Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
F69
Terminé
Georg Knutsen
Team Trondheim Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Joachim Claesson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb