Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Terminé
Miro Pentti
WFC Warriors
Mindaugas Kuciauskas Arte Suave DK Gagné par forfait
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C29
Terminé
Ivan Sundell
Gagné par points - 06:00
Markus Ljungqvist Conde IF
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A38
Terminé
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Peter Engström Epic Fight Club
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H34
Terminé
Katarina Johansen
Novus Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kristine Austgulen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
G31
Terminé
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sebastian Lindberg Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
D33
Terminé
Joakim Dahlgren
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Håkon Hardy Lier Team Trondheim Bjj
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
F29
Terminé
Robin Rundberg
Lund Grappling Academy
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
B34
Terminé
Isak Ladegård
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michal Waskowicz Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
*Adult black belt male* / Open weight black belt male
(Saturday)
E28
Terminé
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 09:21
Peter Berglund Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A39
Terminé
David Tumanyan
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Armend Cetaj Conde IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C31
Terminé
Øyvind Hovland
Frontline Academy Drammen
Gagné par points - 06:00
Denis Kralj Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
G32
Terminé
Jesper Freyschuss
Mjölby Fight Gym
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Daniel Snekvik Bærum Mixed Martial Arts
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
D35
Terminé
Michael Rudolfsen
Frontline Academy Drammen
Sulpicio Guarino Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B37
Terminé
Asbjørn Jakobsen
Oxy
Abdullah Hallak Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
F24
Terminé
Johan Ahlberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Michael Maarup Pedersen Arte Suave DK Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
G33
Terminé
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
D36
Terminé
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Abdullah Hosaini Locxter MMA Klubb
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A40
Terminé
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Jimmy Rolfsen MMPBJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B32
Terminé
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
Shamad Aliev Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par points - 05:00
*Adult brown & black belt female* / Open weight black belt female
(Saturday)
E27
Terminé
Eirin Cathrine Nygren
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Patricia Kazimierczak Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H35
Terminé
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kristine Austgulen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
D37
Terminé
Christian Sørensen
Randori BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcus Nilsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
F30
Terminé
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Clément Faure Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
F27
Terminé
Alexander Lajic
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Frank Liu Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
G34
Terminé
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Jesper Freyschuss Mjölby Fight Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
*Adult black belt male* / Open weight black belt male
(Saturday)
Terminé
Frank Liu
Arte Suave DK
Gagné par forfait
Felipe Mota Oxy
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
B35
Terminé
Jonas Nordström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Michal Waskowicz Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C30
Terminé
Jon Hole
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Milan Mørck CSA.dk Gagné par points - 06:00
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H37
Terminé
Emma Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Marte Ludvigsen Tømta Kimura Norway Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A41
Terminé
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Alexander Ståhl Stigsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par forfait
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
C32
Terminé
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Nicholas S. Jacobsson Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B38
Terminé
Alfred Erkmar
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Arash Wakili FC Phoenix IF