Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-20
Terminé
Jaak Horn
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Gagné par soumission - 05:28
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-18
Terminé
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Arnaud Sirvaut Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
Terminé
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Gagné par forfait
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
D-18
Terminé
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Isabelle Vistam Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
Terminé
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Hans Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-21
Terminé
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Edier Otalvaro Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-17
Terminé
Christoffer Börjesson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-18
Terminé
Jens Svensson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Daniel Gordin Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-22
Terminé
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
Jesper Zels Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Gagné par soumission - 05:08
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-21
Terminé
Haidar Shaker
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Andreas Atia Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-21
Terminé
Ivan Sundell
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alexander Aroch IKSU
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-22
Terminé
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-19
Terminé
Anders Källbjer
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Erdeneshish Khosbayar Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-22
Terminé
Tarik Hopstock
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Johannes Lundström
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-22
Terminé
Erik Hurtig
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Alf Carlsson Dala BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-22
Terminé
Mattias Pinto
Linköpings Budoklubb
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-22
Terminé
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-20
Terminé
David Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
E-23
Terminé
Aleksi Ruuskanen
MMA Vantaa
Oliver Kiffer Gagné par soumission - 05:47
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-18
Terminé
Alexander Nsundi
Nacka Dojo IF
Joakim Niklasson Combat Academy IF Täby Gagné par points
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-19
Terminé
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Christopher Toala Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-23
Terminé
Jaak Horn
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Ivan Sundell Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-23
Terminé
Stefan Forsgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexander Nystrand IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-23
Terminé
Tommy Blomberg
Norrtälje MMA
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Max Stenberg Umeå Kampcenter IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
Terminé
Lars Söderström
SKIFT
Gagné par forfait
Rezo Gvineria Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
H-20
Terminé
Khaled Harek
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Anders Källbjer Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
F-23
Terminé
Erik Nordahl
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jesper Zels Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
C-19
Terminé
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andreas Bjurman Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 8th October)
G-26
Terminé
Valdemar Fredriksson
Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par soumission - 05:12
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 8th October)
B-23
Terminé
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Max Bengtsson
Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Sunday 8th October)
E-26
Terminé
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 07:00
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 8th October)
A-24
Terminé
Alexander Heldt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Oscar Alsing Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:09