Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C30
Finished
Simon Hansen
Jonatann Sköld Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 00:30
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B22
Finished
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Nikita Alekhin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:33
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D25
Finished
Molly Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 00:34
Frida Leine Nacka Dojo IF
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B23
Finished
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:27
Mate Bibichadze Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D26
Finished
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Angelina Youssef Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B24
Finished
Dante Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
Nikita Alekhin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A24
Finished
Dio Hansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teodor Bergstrand Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -68 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C32
Finished
Adam Al Amin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Severi Karlmark Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B25
Finished
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Walter Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:58
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D27
Finished
Ebba Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 00:28
Hedvig Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B26
Finished
Dante Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 00:47
Mate Bibichadze Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B27
Finished
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nikita Alekhin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 02:14
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D28
Finished
Frida Leine
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Angelina Youssef Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -68 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C33
Finished
Alexandros Kosmidis
won-by.W - 00:19
Rex Brandelius Nacka Dojo IF
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B28
Finished
Walter Tuomivaara
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:25
Mate Bibichadze Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D29
Finished
Sebastian Svahn
won-by.W - 00:43
Victor Johansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B29
Finished
Marcus Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
Adam Kango won-by.W - 00:43
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D30
Finished
Molly Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W
Angelina Youssef Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D31
Finished
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Ebba Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 01:30
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B31
Finished
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Mate Bibichadze Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B32
Finished
Dante Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:00
Daniel Bidbayrov Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D32
Finished
Frida Leine
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Hedvig Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C28
Finished
Mustafa Ehsani Qurban
won-by.W - 00:21
Omar Hekmatullah Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D33
Finished
Victor Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Casper Forsman Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:40
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B33
Finished
Walter Tuomivaara
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nikita Alekhin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:50
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -68 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C35
Finished
Adam Al Amin
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Unknown User Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Green / -52 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D34
Finished
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W
Hampus Viström Nacka Dojo IF
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B30
Finished
Liam Uusimaa Olin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 00:23
Antonios Tachtsioglou Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B34
Finished
Marcus Frösell
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ralf Kahn Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D36
Finished
Sebastian Svahn
won-by.W - 00:34
Casper Forsman Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A25
Finished
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 00:42
Alexis Kokkinos Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C31
Finished
Mustafa Ehsani Qurban
Omar Hekmatullah Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 04:00