Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B11
Finished
Leopold Holgersson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W
Christopher Gyllenhammar Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B13
Finished
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 06:00
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A13
Finished
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 02:27
Lydia Green
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D14
Finished
Daniel Östlund
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Mikael Öhman Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter won-by.W - 00:10
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D15
Finished
Fredrik Carlsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C12
Finished
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -74,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A11
Finished
Lotta Olofsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Angelica Jansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 02:31
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B15
Finished
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Khaled Laallam Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 05:13
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A17
Finished
Alma-mia Ugarte
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 00:51
Sofi Olsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D16
Finished
Viktor Lindberg
Telge BJJ & MMA
Frej Erickson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A18
Finished
Ida A
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 04:46
Maria Lundin SKIFT
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C13
Finished
Yaphet Mekonnen
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Savvas Antoniou Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:47
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D17
Finished
Sebastian Boussard
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 04:08
Daniel Östlund Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B14
Finished
Petrus Bolleboom
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:50
Leopold Holgersson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C14
Finished
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Dan Bergenholtz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:21
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -74,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A15
Finished
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Lotta Olofsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D18
Finished
Martin Lundmark
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
won-by.W - 01:22
Mikael Öhman Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -74,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A16
Finished
Helena Lind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Angelica Jansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:14
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D19
Finished
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 05:00
David Evans Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C15
Finished
Viktor Bergendorff
Bålsta Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Daniel Pereyra Panda Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B16
Finished
Safar Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Ivan Sundell won-by.W - 06:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A19
Finished
Helene Loewinski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Alma-mia Ugarte Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D20
Finished
Marcus Lindroos
Telge BJJ & MMA
Steeve Cava Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C16
Finished
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:26
Saimon Louis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D21
Finished
Benjamin Saljunovic
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Fredrik Carlsson Bålsta Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A20
Finished
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Nacka Dojo IF
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B17
Finished
Daniel Olguin Alvarez
Bålsta Dojo IF
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 00:47
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C17
Finished
David Szücs
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Elias Jensen Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:21
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D22
Finished
Tuomo Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Frej Erickson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 04:47
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A21
Finished
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Nicole Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C18
Finished
Sanzhar Arifov
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 00:54
Simon Torstensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb