Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-53
Finished
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Roubi Kohzadi Won by Submission - 00:33
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-45
Finished
Oscar Alsing
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:11
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-48
Finished
Kalle Ergon Malm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jaafar Al-Rammahi Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by points - 05:00
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -28 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-41
Finished
Adam Tambiev
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Leonid Shakkum Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-54
Finished
Franco Burgos Bernales
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:09
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-57
Finished
Jessica Fica
Won by Submission - 01:05
Julia Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-60
Finished
Ida Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Ines Miranda Johansson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:48
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-46
Finished
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:41
Tony Wallin Hudik BJJ IF
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-39
Finished
Theo Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Decision - 04:00
Dante Roos Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-42
Finished
Molly Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 03:00
Louise Kahn Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-42
Finished
Axel Nilsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by points - 04:00
Melwin Hansson SKIFT
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-47
Finished
Emil Forsberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
Valter Lindroth Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:59
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-50
Finished
Kane Palm
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ian Westerholm Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Carl Rundström
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Walkover
Vinicius Santiago Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-49
Finished
Younes Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Elshod Anvarov Allstars Kampsportförening
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-48
Finished
Axel Andersson
Oliver Lennström Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 01:15
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-46
Finished
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Martin Englund Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Submission - 02:41
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-41
Finished
Ludvig Lagerholm
Borås Grappling Academy
Elliot Grahn Borås Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-58
Finished
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
Franco Burgos Bernales Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Walkover
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-59
Finished
Jessica Fica
Won by Submission - 02:16
Julia Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-55
Finished
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Seif Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-53
Finished
Alice Er
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Arnoldsson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-47
Finished
Khaled Harek
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ilya Fredriksson
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-49
Finished
Jacob Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:41
Valter Lindroth Panda Dojo IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-60
Finished
Alizhon Kholmatov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg Primate Lounge
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-55
Finished
Byron Marcelo Palma
Panda Dojo IF
Hugo Hjorth Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-47
Finished
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:25
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Hugo Kjellander
Hudik BJJ IF
Won by Walkover
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-41
Finished
Pooya Pishkoohani
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 00:36
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-54
Finished
Leena Väisänen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:15
Emilia Korkiakangas Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-50
Finished
Elias Siltberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Valter Lindroth Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00