Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-34
Finished
Peter Shlepov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Anton Almén Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-48
Finished
Roubi Kohzadi
Won by Submission - 00:52
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-46
Finished
Lea Ortiz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
My Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -28 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-42
Finished
Elia Önder
Telge BJJ & MMA
Leonard Åkerman Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-46
Finished
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Kane Palm Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:04
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-52
Finished
Seif Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:35
Unknown User Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Alva Östman
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Vendela Petersson Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-44
Finished
Kristoffer Langerud
Novus Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Serwan Al-badri Art Of Roll IF
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-44
Finished
Wail Bolakhrif
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:15
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-49
Finished
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 04:00
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-45
Finished
Ali Nazari
Younes Essahli Vik Team Trondheim Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-36
Finished
Amitia Engcrantz
Bålsta Dojo IF
Ebba Lindholm Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-53
Finished
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Decision - 04:00
Edwin Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-43
Finished
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-43
Finished
Alva Östman
IKSU
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ellen Turås Hudik BJJ IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-45
Finished
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:33
Emilio Pettersson
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-38
Finished
Theo Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 04:00
Dante Roos Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-50
Finished
Carl Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 01:17
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Ellen Turås Hudik BJJ IF Won by Walkover
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-54
Finished
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:36
Seif Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-47
Finished
Einar Ellefsrud
Kimura Norway
Won by points - 05:00
Hamed Karim Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-47
Finished
Axel Klinteskog
Primate Lounge
Alexander Uchaev Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-46
Finished
Axel Andersson
Won by points - 04:00
Elias Siltberg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-40
Finished
Axel Nilsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by points - 04:00
Lo-Arthur Ranman Nacka Dojo IF
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Wail Bolakhrif
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Tobias Tomann Panda Dojo IF
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-51
Finished
Alizhon Kholmatov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:05
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Finished
Dennis Norlander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Tobias Tomann Panda Dojo IF
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-49
Finished
Leon Soussi
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-37
Finished
Hayley Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Ebba Lindholm Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Decision
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-52
Finished
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
Ted Alexander Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 01:11
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-45
Finished
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 05:00
Asko Häusler 3D Treening
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-56
Finished
Rodi Kartal
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Unknown User Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Decision - 04:00