Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
7
Finished
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Måns Persson JJK Samurai
Men / -64 kg (Light feather) / Blue / Adult
(MATS)
6
Finished
Caspian Laago
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White / Adult
(MATS)
5
Finished
Danyeal Mateen
Art Of Roll IF
Alfred Nebrelius Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:50
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
(MATS)
8
Finished
Stefan Belanov
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Viktor Jönewi Lund Grappling Academy Won by points
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
8
Finished
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Decision - 05:00
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
(MATS)
7
Finished
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 01:54
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Finished
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Men / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Blue / Adult
(MATS)
9
Finished
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Markus Ljungqvist Conde IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
9
Finished
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Rami Bahsson Conde IF Won by Submission - 05:21
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
(MATS)
7
Finished
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:43
Mark Ammar-Persson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
9
Finished
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 02:10
Johannes Lindvall Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
12
Finished
Martin Hansen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:06
Björn Pålsson Team AVAM
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
10
Finished
Christopher Hafvervik
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 01:26
Carl Wagné FC Phoenix IF
Men / -64 kg (Light feather) / Blue / Adult
(MATS)
7
Finished
Sahand Shokohi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:33
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
10
Finished
Stefan Hansson
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
11
Finished
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Leonard Jonsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
10
Finished
Daniel Rezaee
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Polaren Per Mattsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
11
Finished
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 02:50
Suleyman Addo Fit4Fight Gym IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple
(MATS)
12
Finished
Kevin Medina
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Won by Submission - 04:54
Peter Gustafsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
(MATS)
9
Finished
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Belanov Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
11
Finished
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
12
Finished
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Christopher Hafvervik Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 02:03
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Blue
(MATS)
15
Finished
Robin Josipovic
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Kosrat Salman Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 03:20
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
Finished
Vladimir Zunkovic
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue
(MATS)
14
Finished
Reidar Arntzen
Conde IF
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
12
Finished
Rami Bahsson
Conde IF
Polaren Per Mattsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
13
Finished
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:52
Tim Sandström West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
15
Finished
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 01:54
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
14
Finished
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Christopher Hafvervik Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple
(MATS)
13
Finished
Kevin Medina
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Gustafsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
(MATS)
10
Finished
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
Viktor Jönewi Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue
(MATS)