Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / -52 kg / Orange
13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Boys / -31 kg / Yellow
9-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A41
Finished
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Axel Halvarsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Orange / -40 kg
11-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A73
Finished
Ralf Kahn
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Jack Allegren Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Boys / -44 kg / Orange
12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C18
Finished
Theo Nylander-Vårdal
Panda Dojo IF
Liam Uusimaa Olin KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Boys / -48 kg / Yellow
12-14 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C31
Finished
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Vidar Helin Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / -48 kg / Orange
11-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C34
Finished
Alexander Eriksson
Lets roll bjj
Felix Wargloo
Boys / -56 kg / Yellow
11-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C39
Finished
Daniel Bidbayrov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rickard Martinovsky FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 29:e oktober - Copa Branca)
Finished
Kasper Viding
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Eddie Sundvall Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / -64 kg / Orange
13-14 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B58
Finished
Alice Nordmark
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Nova Flink Bålsta Dojo IF
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
(Söndag 29:e oktober - Copa Branca)
Finished
Kasper Viding
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Philip O Connor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
(Söndag 29:e oktober - Copa Branca)
Finished
Per Söderbäck
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Walkover
Markus Hector Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
(Söndag 29:e oktober - Copa Branca)
Finished
Daniel Olderius
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by Walkover
Jakob Westin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
(Söndag 29:e oktober - Copa Branca)
B52
Finished
Theodor Lund
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Walkover
Erik Gahnertz
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A1
Finished
Roy Grizzly Kaven
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Daniel Abboud Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C1
Finished
Maximilian Aliaga Ljung
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Xavi Garcia Cordova Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B1
Finished
Jessica Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C2
Finished
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B2
Finished
Izabelle Youssef
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 01:43
Elvira Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / -44 kg / Grey
9-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C9
Finished
Alex Fredin
David Lavsjö Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A3
Finished
Maximilian Umana
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Theodor Ferreira Berild Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A4
Finished
Viggo Qvist
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
David Rocha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B7
Finished
Virginia Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tiara Gallegos Laurén Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C3
Finished
Maximilian Aliaga Ljung
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Anthony Pettersson
Boys / -44 kg / White
9-13 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C4
Finished
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:26
Melvin Yden Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A2
Finished
Daniel Abboud
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mateja Milenkovic Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B8
Finished
Livia Lanza
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Meja Demburg Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -44 kg / Grey
9-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C10
Finished
Emil Svetsnoff
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 00:35
Stergos Pafiakis Panda Dojo IF
Boys / -28 kg / White
7-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A5
Finished
Albin Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:55
Victor Bergström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Girls / -25 kg / White
6-8 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B3
Finished
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 03:00
Izabelle Youssef Lets roll bjj
Boys / -22 kg / White
5-7 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A15
Finished
Léon Sirvaut
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Diniro Aziz Won by points - 02:00
Boys / -44 kg / Grey
9-12 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C12
Finished
Alex Fredin
Won by Submission - 02:18
Stergos Pafiakis Panda Dojo IF
Girls / White / -28 kg
8-10 år
—
(Lördag 28:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B9
Finished
Felicia Lindhe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Isabella Delzanno Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:27