Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Liam Klysing SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Kevin Hidalgo
021 Grappling
Elton Tillenius 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Miliard Limenza Berns
Won by points - 03:00
Elton Alenmalm Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Robin Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Loke Tillenius 021 Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Livia Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:05
Michaela Pepermans
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Abdelrahman Megali
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Leon Staszak Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Tage Andersson Bohman
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Elton Alenmalm Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:02
Tyzon Arvind Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Miliard Limenza Berns
Elliot Sjögren Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Livia Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:33
Leia Hidalgo
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (8 & 9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
William Abrahamsson Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nikole Olave SKIFT
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ruben Wismar
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Michaela Pepermans
Leia Hidalgo Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Wilton Wendel
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:49
Ruben Wismar
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Saga Somero
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Saga Somero Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:50
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Vilhelm Björkwall
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:00
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Submission - 01:33
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Saga Somero Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Ted Alexander
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:20
Erik Guve SKIFT