Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C28
Dokončeno
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:36
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -37 / White-Orange / Second chance
(Saturday )
A35
Dokončeno
Julius Mørck
CSA.dk
Vile Kindstrand Epic Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:08
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
B35
Dokončeno
Frida Vastamäki
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by points - 06:00
M Abelsson Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
D32
Dokončeno
Gustav Dahl
Epic Fight Club
Abdullah Hallak Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C29
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Grudzien Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
A30
Dokončeno
Morten Gullaksen
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 03:37
Alexander J. Andheden Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
A33
Dokončeno
Carl-William Lundgren
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 02:23
Marcus Bladh Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday )
B37
Dokončeno
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:05
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
D30
Dokončeno
Milan Mørck
CSA.dk
Won by points - 06:00
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus Arte Suave DK
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
A36
Dokončeno
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Niels Smed CSA.dk
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C30
Dokončeno
Mert Okan Kazaklar
CHECK MATT
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ardian Brahim West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday )
B38
Dokončeno
Adnan Zaid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Ali Aljasim Won by Submission - 05:07
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
Dokončeno
Mattias Degermo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Walkover
Gustav Dahl Epic Fight Club
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
Men / Adult / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C31
Dokončeno
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday )
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
Women / Adult / Blue / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
D34
Dokončeno
Daniel Haglind
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Christopher Hermanstad Novus Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
A34
Dokončeno
Sonny Leandex
Arte Suave DK
Carl-William Lundgren Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
B40
Dokončeno
Timmi Bengtsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:35
Mikael Eriksson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday )
B39
Dokončeno
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:01
Adnan Zaid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
D31
Dokončeno
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 05:32
Ludvig Brunner Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
B41
Dokončeno
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:46
Max Ljungberg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C32
Dokončeno
Ardian Brahim
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men/Blue -76
(Saturday )
B42
Dokončeno
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
D33
Dokončeno
Abdullah Hallak
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Mattias Degermo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A37
Dokončeno
Fredrik Berntsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C33
Dokončeno
Mert Okan Kazaklar
CHECK MATT
Won by Submission - 01:51
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
D35
Dokončeno
Martin Goltermann
CSA.dk
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
C34
Dokončeno
Christoffer Karlsson
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 03:12
Unknown User