Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Elliot Brunstorp Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-52
Dokončeno
Sakke Suomalainen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Douglas Bernal Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 06:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-54
Dokončeno
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:38
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-56
Dokončeno
Jilvan Amiri
Allstars Kampsportförening
Mikael Larsson Won by Submission - 00:58
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-54
Dokončeno
Mabast Baban
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gustav Jonsson Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-55
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:34
Nils Brynedal 021 Grappling
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-63
Dokončeno
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 06:00
Ruslan Karppinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-55
Dokončeno
Johanna Skagerlid
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:43
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-52
Dokončeno
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-56
Dokončeno
Jakob Bitici
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 05:46
Johan Bäckman HILTI FINLAND
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-53
Dokončeno
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
Oscar Alsing Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:14
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-47
Dokončeno
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Andrew Mcgahon TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-56
Dokončeno
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-55
Dokončeno
Trym Elvsvebakken
Kimura Norway
Won by Submission - 00:38
Erik Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-55
Dokončeno
Jonas Smeds
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 05:24
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-56
Dokončeno
Matheus Fellipe Macêdo Da Silva
Won by points - 05:00
Milad Omari Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-61
Dokončeno
Kristoffer Langerud
Novus Academy
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:15
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Per Henrik Wahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Nicholas S. Jacobsson CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-56
Dokončeno
Erling Stolt - Nielsen
Frontline Academy Bergen
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-59
Dokončeno
Staffan Berg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Teemu Jäppinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-57
Dokončeno
Erik Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Jilvan Amiri Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:44
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-64
Dokončeno
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-57
Dokončeno
Niklas Arrighetti
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Samuel Muuronen Crest Professional Fighting Center Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Sakke Suomalainen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Won by Walkover
Niklas Frangi JJK Samurai
Men / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-55
Dokončeno
Antti Kinnunen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Christoffer Danielson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-57
Dokončeno
Fredrik Thorsell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:05
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-56
Dokončeno
Oliver Ström
ERIK WAHROLEN Checkmat Won by points - 07:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-65
Dokončeno
Hussain Zakrijev
Kimura Norway
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 04:35
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-58
Dokončeno
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:21
Yingchou Han Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-58
Dokončeno
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:19
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-59
Dokončeno
Tanel Veskus
Sports Academy No.1
Petter Öberg Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-59
Dokončeno
Kim Nordlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Adib Kamal Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00