Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
8
Dokončeno
Oscar Moore
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Elliot Dahl Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Ines Dahl
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Alizé Lappas Emanuelson MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by Submission - 01:59
Sam M. Figueroa Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
(Day 1)
6
Dokončeno
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
Jason Basic MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:56
Girls Gi / White / Junior I / -27 kg
(Day 1)
7
Dokončeno
Tilde Källten
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:39
Livanur Erkonukseven West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Alizé Lappas Emanuelson
MMA Center IF
Alva Axelsson MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 02:15
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
Matheo Tanha
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Younes Mrad MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Jeremias Kara
MMA Center IF
Samuel Bastos Johansson IFK Mariefred Won by Submission - 03:22
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
10
Dokončeno
Lionel Tanha
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:12
Noah M. Figueroa Art Of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Josephine Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by Submission - 01:00
Emilia Lopes Svenningsson MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
9
Dokončeno
Jacob Möller
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Ralph Ondracek Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Noah El Ghazzi
Fightzone Malmö
Pax Hulthen Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior II / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
12
Dokončeno
Theodor Babovic
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Pim Hulthen
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
10
Dokončeno
Benjamin Ahmad
MMA Center IF
Aron Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III / -18,90 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Eliyon Issa
MMA Center IF
Won by points
Tiam Ghate MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
11
Dokončeno
Lionel Tanha
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:03
Noah M. Figueroa Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
11
Dokončeno
Oscar Moore
MMA Center IF
Jacob Möller Skanörs MMA-klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Samuel Bastos Johansson
IFK Mariefred
Sam M. Figueroa Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior II / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
13
Dokončeno
Theodor Babovic
Conde IF
Pim Hulthen Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Decision - 04:00
Natalie Mogman Art Of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Josephine Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Emilia Lopes Svenningsson MMA Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
12
Dokončeno
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Moses Chamoun MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:53
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Noah El Ghazzi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 04:00
Milan Vukasinovic MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
15
Dokončeno
Hugo Burlind
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:22
Leon Owoeye Dahl Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Oscar Andersson
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Yousef Atta Conde IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
13
Dokončeno
Elliot Dahl
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Ralph Ondracek Gracie Barra Skallsjö Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:51
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
Ella Julia Alma Casimiro MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 02:48
Boys Gi / White / Junior II / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
14
Dokončeno
Theodor Babovic
Conde IF
Pim Hulthen Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:23
Melisa Cinar Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
18
Dokončeno
Emil Bäverholt
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 00:50
Patrik Cakaric MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by Submission - 02:01
Ibrahim Atta Conde IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
18
Dokončeno
Zilas Lundström
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:58
Milan Vlastelica Gracie Barra Skallsjö