Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-31
Dokončeno
Stella Castefjord
Checkmat Haninge
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Girls 12-14 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-42
Dokončeno
Emelia Skoglund
Stark IF
Freja Emilsdotter Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-40
Dokončeno
Julian Von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:57
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
Dokončeno
Sigrid De Viciola
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Denice Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-35
Dokončeno
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Nelly Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-38
Dokončeno
Johannes Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 04:00
Julius Makdessi Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-38
Dokončeno
Sebastian Lindefjärd
Checkmat Haninge
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:11
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 12-13år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-30
Dokončeno
Signe Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Linnea Jonsson Primate Lounge
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-32
Dokončeno
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Ella Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-36
Dokončeno
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:28
Rebecca Kokkonen Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow & Orange / Girls 14-15 år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-39
Dokončeno
Michaela Pepermans
Won by Submission - 01:26
Nelly Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys Gi / Yellow / Boys 11-12 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-42
Dokončeno
Sebastian Eriksson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 13-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-43
Dokončeno
Isac Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:55
Rasmus Kesselmark Primate Lounge
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10-12år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-41
Dokončeno
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:38
Alexia Boman Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-40
Dokončeno
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:55
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-33
Dokončeno
Charlie Zapata Sondlo
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Lilly Philipsson Stark IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10-12år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-43
Dokončeno
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Emilia Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / Yellow & Green / Boys 13-15 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-34
Dokončeno
Anton Sjömark
Emilio Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10-12år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-44
Dokončeno
Emilia Ada
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 00:28
Alexia Boman Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 13-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-44
Dokončeno
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Olofsson Checkmat Haninge
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-35
Dokončeno
Ella Ada
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:27
Charlie Zapata Sondlo Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-41
Dokončeno
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Decision - 04:00
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-36
Dokončeno
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:44
Lilly Philipsson Stark IF
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-42
Dokončeno
Isak Steiner
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:07
Ruzgar Turk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-43
Dokončeno
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 03:15
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / Yellow & Green / Boys 13-15 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-37
Dokončeno
Melvin Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 03:07
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 13-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-45
Dokončeno
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
Rasmus Kesselmark Primate Lounge Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow & Orange / Boys 14-15 år / +72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-44
Dokončeno
Maximus Kjällander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 03:53
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-38
Dokončeno
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Zapata Sondlo Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 13-14 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-46
Dokončeno
Alexander Olofsson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 04:00
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / Grey & Yellow / Girls 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-39
Dokončeno
Lilly Philipsson
Stark IF
Ella Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by points - 03:00