Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Isidor Mankert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Evin Leyla Berhame
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Oliver Sandholmen Ekerö BJJ klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Max Hildén
Telge BJJ & MMA
Theodor Gasinski Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Submission - 03:53
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:09
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
Nima Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:56
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Dokončeno
Edith Engström
021 Grappling
Jonna Engström 021 Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:35
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (13-15yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Elling Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Lukas Sebastian Bzhalava
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Isabelle Petré Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Junior II (11-13yrs) / -52,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
Valentina Belov
Stark IF
Alice Stenberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:29
Boys/Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8-9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Milo Lopez
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Oliver Sandholmen Ekerö BJJ klubb
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:29
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -51,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Dokončeno
Leo Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys/Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Darwinne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Devin Lakanen Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Jonna Engström
021 Grappling
Wania Eriksson 021 Grappling Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:06
Boys/Grils Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-12 yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Nima Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:03
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ella Samrell
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Won by Walkover
Tove Åkerman Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Master 1-3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Thomas Stockinger
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Won by Walkover
Felix Hedberg Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Filipa Micanovic
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 03:04
Havana Jimenez Oinonen Panda Dojo IF
Girls Gi / White/Grey / Teen III (13-15yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Edith Engström
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:18
Ebba Wesström Stubing Nacka Dojo IF
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Junior II (11-13yrs) / -52,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Alice Stenberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Decision - 04:00
Keoni Mårsén Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11-13 yrs) / -51,5 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Robin Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Tove Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Kerstin Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Maximus Kjällander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Isidor Mankert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys Gi / White/Grey / Teen II (14-15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Dokončeno
Luca Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ruzgar Turk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow/ Teen II (13-14 yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Rebecca Kokkonen
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Michaela Pepermans Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Havana Jimenez Oinonen
Panda Dojo IF
Ella Samrell Ekerö BJJ klubb Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (12-13yrs) / -46.0 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Julian Von Waldegg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys/Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Darwinne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Devin Lakanen Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10-11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Dokončeno
Edelle Babar
Nacka Dojo IF
Michelle Rothman Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:42
Boys Gi / Yellow/Green / Teen II (14-15 yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Theodore Grenmark Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 02:48