Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
Won by Submission
Lilly Philipsson Stark IF
Boys white -65 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Hugo Rydahl
Won by Walkover
Lars Östling Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Ella Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Léon Westerholm
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Ashot Ghazaryan Team Macc Won by points - 05:00
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Frida Olsson
SKIFT
Alexander Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Lilly Philipsson
Stark IF
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Hugo Rubin
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:28
Mehmet Yalap
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Ella Ada
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:59
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Dokončeno
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Frida Olsson SKIFT
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Dokončeno
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:16
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Pontus Löfgren
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:45
Mehmet Yalap
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Leon Juric
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:57
Alexander Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/girls white/grey -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Frank Järborg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:16
Alexander Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points
Alexander Wildner Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Leon Juric
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:55
Frida Olsson SKIFT
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Hugo Rubin
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Pontus Löfgren Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Boys/girls white/grey -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Emilia Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Kamal Zakarya
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 06:00
Victor Ramirez Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Joel Zetterberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Ashot Ghazaryan Team Macc Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys/girls white/grey -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Frank Järborg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Emilia Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 00:55
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-46
Dokončeno
Oakson Yakubi
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:31
Siri Alvsing Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-44
Dokončeno
Anders Johansson
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Victor Ramirez Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-47
Dokončeno
Gustav Sjöberg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 04:29
Daniel Lundin Team Macc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Christian Tamayo Monasterio
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Axelsson Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Joel Zetterberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tesfu Woldai Combat Academy IF Täby
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-45
Dokončeno
Kamal Zakarya
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Anders Johansson Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Felix Hedberg
Diego Valladares Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Ashot Ghazaryan
Team Macc
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-48
Dokončeno
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Olof Ekedahl Stark IF