Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Nikolija Milosevic
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Camilla Steen Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
Vedad Mujkanovic TK BJJ SWEDEN Won by Walkover
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Fighters lab
Won by Walkover
Peter Halldén Borås Grappling Academy
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Walkover
Ehsan Heidari MMA Center IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Christian Ernest
GBG MAC IF
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Walkover
Vanja Månborg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
Dokončeno
John Philip Edstrand
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Arash Darakhsh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A57
Dokončeno
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Julius Enerås CCC Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
A59
Dokončeno
Marcus Belsing
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Conde IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Alain Powell
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B1
Dokončeno
Natalie Lycén
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:18
Fanny Åhrman Budoklubben Shindo
Junior, Female / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
A1
Dokončeno
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 02:46
Tuva Bakhuizen Frölundakampsportcenter IF
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
C1
Dokončeno
Mustafa Akin
Conde IF
Isac Pettersson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by points - 05:00
Junior, Male / White / Rooster, -57,50 kg
(Mats)
A2
Dokončeno
Hamed Karim
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:28
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B2
Dokončeno
Vigdis Eidsvaag
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Junior, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
A3
Dokončeno
Gábriel Lamppu
Art Of Roll IF
Hampus Kjellman Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 03:55
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C3
Dokončeno
Pedram Abedini
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 02:56
Robin Lassinniemi Borås Grappling Academy
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
A4
Dokončeno
Niklas Fürst
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Aram Warsan Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:00
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B3
Dokončeno
Natalie Lycén
FC Phoenix IF
Nikolija Milosevic Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 03:14
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
A5
Dokončeno
Johan Wahlberg
Christian Ernest GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:08
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C4
Dokončeno
Yosef Zaouia
Won by points - 05:00
Jesper Zachrisson Fit4Fight Gym IF
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B4
Dokončeno
Vigdis Eidsvaag
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Camilla Svensson Budoklubben Shindo Won by points - 05:00
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A6
Dokončeno
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Johan Wallström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C5
Dokončeno
Pedram Abedini
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Håkansson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
B6
Dokončeno
Jeanette Navarrete
Astrid Vikgren Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Won by Submission - 04:11
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A7
Dokončeno
Mikael Jäverby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
William Lejonstrid Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B9
Dokončeno
Louise Lemming
CSA.dk
Ronja Källmark Gracie Barra Skallsjö Won by Submission - 01:43
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A8
Dokončeno
Johan Wallström
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Unknown User Conde IF Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C7
Dokončeno
Rasmus Hansson
Julius Enerås CCC Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B5
Dokončeno
Nikolija Milosevic
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:36
Camilla Svensson Budoklubben Shindo