Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A12
Dokončeno
Arvid Thulin
Borås Grappling Academy
Jakob Lindvall Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C12
Dokončeno
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:13
Kristoffer Linderman Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B11
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D11
Dokončeno
Tawar Latif
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Joanna Guardado Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
C15
Dokončeno
Christofer Andersen Toledo
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Söndag)
A9
Dokončeno
Jimmy Rolfsen
Bjj3000
Alexander Bokander Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B12
Dokončeno
Dominique Fernandez
Lund Grappling Academy
Timmy Håkansson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 03:59
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C13
Dokončeno
Jonathan Zachrisson
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by Submission - 03:42
Kristoffer Linderman Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
D14
Dokončeno
Artur Rakowski
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 03:01
Tommi Lindeman Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
B15
Dokončeno
Norbert Nagel
Homan Pelaseyed Frölunda Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
C16
Dokončeno
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Kristofer Tapper Frölunda Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
Dokončeno
David Nilson
Art Of Roll IF
Mathias Åström GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
D12
Dokončeno
My Gårdlund
Art Of Roll IF
Nina Gisler Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A13
Dokončeno
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 04:17
Niklas Frangi JJK Samurai
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B13
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Dominique Fernandez Lund Grappling Academy
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
C19
Dokončeno
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A14
Dokončeno
Jakob Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
Mathias Åström GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 01:40
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
Dokončeno
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Ajla Kasumi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
C14
Dokončeno
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 04:01
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
D15
Dokončeno
Jonas Brink
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
B16
Dokončeno
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Norbert Nagel
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A15
Dokončeno
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jakob Lindvall Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
C17
Dokončeno
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Frisk Borås Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Söndag)
A16
Dokončeno
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mathias Åström GBG MAC IF
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Söndag)
Dokončeno
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B14
Dokončeno
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:57
Timmy Håkansson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
C20
Dokončeno
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
Dokončeno
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Ajla Kasumi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D17
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Michelle Lee CSA.dk Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
B17
Dokončeno
Homan Pelaseyed
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Alexander Samuelsson JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag)
D18
Dokončeno
Diana Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 04:15
Maria Mårtensson Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
C18
Dokončeno
Christofer Andersen Toledo
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Kristofer Tapper Frölunda Kampsport Center IF