Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D17
Dokončeno
Erik Jerv
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Karar Al-Jaberi Kaisho Kampsportklubb won-by.W - 03:10
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B18
Dokončeno
José-miguel Altamirano Ponce
GBG MAC IF
Morten Gullaksen Arte Suave DK won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
C16
Dokončeno
Stefan Mertala
Conde IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Patrik Andersson JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B19
Dokončeno
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Devin Radianu Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D18
Dokončeno
Per Aronsson
FC Phoenix IF
Sam Hallberg Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W - 05:00
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Lördag)
A18
Dokončeno
Liam Christiansson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
won-by.W - 00:36
Noor Hafez Malmö Muay Thai IF
Kids / Boys/Girl 11-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
(Lördag)
A19
Dokončeno
Emil Mastrup
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
won-by.W - 01:17
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D19
Dokončeno
Jonas Öberg
Patrik Lyzell Malmö Muay Thai IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
C17
Dokončeno
Anton Turkalj
GBG MAC IF
Wojtek Walczak Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B20
Dokončeno
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W - 06:00
Hoger Salih Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C18
Dokončeno
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 05:00
Gustav Dahl Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A20
Dokončeno
Nour Akare
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Mikael Santa Cruz Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D20
Dokončeno
Pontuz Zachlund
JJK Samurai
won-by.W - 05:00
Gustav Åman Art Of Roll IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B21
Dokončeno
Anders Karlsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Peter Gustafsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
C19
Dokončeno
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Denis Kralj GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A21
Dokončeno
Claudio Leyton Nilsson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D21
Dokončeno
Karar Al-Jaberi
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 02:31
Sam Hallberg Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B22
Dokončeno
Don Jering
GBG MAC IF
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 01:40
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
C20
Dokončeno
Patrik Andersson
JJK Samurai
won-by.W
Anton Turkalj GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D22
Dokončeno
Patrik Lyzell
Malmö Muay Thai IF
won-by.W - 03:21
Pontuz Zachlund JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
C21
Dokončeno
Stefan Mertala
Conde IF
won-by.W - 03:07
Wojtek Walczak Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Lördag)
A22
Dokončeno
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Henrik Oresten Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B23
Dokončeno
Rasmuz Zachlund
JJK Samurai
won-by.W - 06:00
Isak Silwer Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Lördag)
D23
Dokončeno
Angela Sterpu
won-by.W - 06:00
Dessie S-Andersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B24
Dokončeno
Viktor Tallefors
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Morten Gullaksen Arte Suave DK won-by.W - 04:25
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Lördag)
A23
Dokončeno
Ludvig Ramel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
won-by.W - 05:00
Mikael Eriksson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C22
Dokončeno
Oliver Ström
won-by.W - 01:22
Peter Larsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Lördag)
D24
Dokončeno
Frida Vastamäki
Team Carvalho Halmstad
won-by.W - 06:00
Lydia Green
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B25
Dokončeno
Mervan Sert
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Gustav Andersson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A24
Dokončeno
Mikael Santa Cruz
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter won-by.W - 01:49
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
D25
Dokončeno
Sam Hallberg
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Pontuz Zachlund JJK Samurai won-by.W - 03:20
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A25
Dokončeno
Nour Akare
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Claudio Leyton Nilsson Malmö Muay Thai IF won-by.W - 05:00