Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D40
Dokončeno
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Danial Dastbaravardeh won-by.W
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White
(Söndag)
B37
Dokončeno
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink Art Of Roll IF
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D42
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 02:34
Jonathan Gerhardsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A34
Dokončeno
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 06:00
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D41
Dokončeno
Kristian Bergström
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
won-by.W - 04:37
Nermin Softić Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White
(Söndag)
B38
Dokončeno
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:07
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A35
Dokončeno
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 02:01
Emil Eliasson Karlskrona BJJ
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A36
Dokončeno
Oliver Ström
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF won-by.W - 06:00
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D44
Dokončeno
Erik Earnest
FC Phoenix IF
Danial Dastbaravardeh won-by.W - 05:00
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D43
Dokončeno
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Anders Hildeman FC Phoenix IF
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White
(Söndag)
B39
Dokončeno
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D45
Dokončeno
Kristian Bergström
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Kevin Hamzeh Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White
(Söndag)
B40
Dokončeno
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A38
Dokončeno
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 06:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A39
Dokončeno
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 02:04
Felix Kull
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D46
Dokončeno
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Danial Dastbaravardeh
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D48
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A40
Dokončeno
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Felix Kull won-by.W - 00:18
Open / Men / Adult / Blue
(Söndag)
A41
Dokončeno
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF won-by.W - 02:58
BRONZE BRACKET / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D47
Dokončeno
Kristian Bergström
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Danial Dastbaravardeh won-by.W - 00:02