Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C26
Dokončeno
Jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
Amin Bolakhrif Hilti BJJ Stockholm Won by Submission - 00:52
Adult, Female / Purple / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
B30
Dokončeno
Ingrid Aasmundstad Thorsberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 05:07
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C27
Dokončeno
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:58
Victor Wellsmo FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
Dokončeno
Angelo Silva
GBG MAC IF
Douglas Bernal Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C28
Dokončeno
Jonathan Khosravani
FC Phoenix IF
Victor Wellsmo FC Phoenix IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:51
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A25
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:21
Alain Powell Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / Blue / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
B28
Dokončeno
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Malin Rydstedt FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
A22
Dokončeno
Robin Bohlin
Won by Submission - 03:07
Kevin Naderi FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C30
Dokončeno
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Wik Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A26
Dokončeno
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / Blue / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
B29
Dokončeno
Astrid Schölin
Emma Tolander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:58
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C32
Dokončeno
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Adult, Female / Purple / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
B31
Dokončeno
Fanny Lundström
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ingrid Aasmundstad Thorsberg Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A27
Dokončeno
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Frederico Pereira Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B33
Dokončeno
Josefin Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 05:15
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C29
Dokončeno
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Daniel Rafidashti Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:59
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C31
Dokončeno
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:35
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B36
Dokončeno
Vanessa Buca
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:36
Madelein Larsson Wollnik Conde IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C33
Dokončeno
Sebastian Espe
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:42
Christofer Alvenby Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A29
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C34
Dokončeno
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Pirooz Moshirian FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B34
Dokončeno
Mia Ernberg
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A28
Dokončeno
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Nikos Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C35
Dokončeno
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Adult, Female / Purple / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
B32
Dokončeno
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 07:00
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C36
Dokončeno
Sebastian Espe
Conde IF
Won by points - 06:00
Pirooz Moshirian FC Phoenix IF
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Light, -76,00 kg
(Mats)
A32
Dokončeno
Amir Neko
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Won by Submission - 03:15
Sebastian Lindberg Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B37
Dokončeno
Heidy Geirup
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Madelein Larsson Wollnik Conde IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A30
Dokončeno
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C39
Dokončeno
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Majid Poladi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 04:18
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
B35
Dokončeno
Josefin Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C37
Dokončeno
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 06:00
Pirooz Moshirian FC Phoenix IF