Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
انتهى
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Juvenile boys / Juvenile boys White Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A1
انتهى
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:54
Unknown User Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Juvenile boys / Juvenile boys White Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A2
انتهى
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B1
انتهى
Anders Ödahl
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission
Zvonimir Kralj GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B2
انتهى
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Mikael Marffy Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 10:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C1
انتهى
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 06:03
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C3
انتهى
Daniel Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 08:00
Mervan Sert Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Juvenile boys / White Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A4
انتهى
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B3
انتهى
Samuel Kvarzell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tony Jonsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 08:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C2
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 08:00
Damir Jahic Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / Juvenile boys White Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A3
انتهى
Unknown User
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Won by Submission - 05:00
Unknown User Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B4
انتهى
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Drago Boras Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:50
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C4
انتهى
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Erik Friberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 08:00
Juvenile boys / White Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A5
انتهى
Mahfoz Ataei
Fightzone Malmö
Unknown User Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
انتهى
Zvonimir Kralj
GBG MAC IF
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C5
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Daniel Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:30
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
A6
انتهى
Andreas Olsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Niksa Zinga Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 07:56
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B5
انتهى
Tony Jonsson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 08:00
Alexander Musi Wennergren Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C6
انتهى
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 06:28
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF
Juvenile boys / White Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
انتهى
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Walkover
Mahfoz Ataei Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
A7
انتهى
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 08:00
Rasmus Ek Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B6
انتهى
Drago Boras
Lund Grappling Academy
Simon Immerstrand Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:20
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B8
انتهى
Robin Gidlöv
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 08:00
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C7
انتهى
Martin Gårdrup
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 05:38
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A9
انتهى
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Behar Abdulah Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 07:00
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B7
انتهى
Alexander Musi Wennergren
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:21
Drago Boras Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C8
انتهى
Mikael Derakhti
Lund Grappling Academy
Afif Derbas Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 01:46
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B9
انتهى
Karim Nsairia
Conde IF
Jivar Shirwan Fightzone Malmö Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:43
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C9
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 03:38
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A10
انتهى
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 04:32
Dildar Aslan Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / Brown Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
C10
انتهى
Joel Moya
Conde IF
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:53
Men / Adult / Black Brown Purple / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
B10
انتهى
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 08:00