مجموع الميداليات
55 ذهب
54 فضة
46 البرونزية
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Martin Johansson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
5
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Johannes Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Dario Ahmetovic
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Robert Benke
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Ehsan Heidari
MMA Center IF
9
Alex Andersen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Simon Wikberg
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
9
Jens Sellén
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Johan Kjellin
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Peter Egeborn
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Miran Dogan
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Anders Dankvardt
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Andreas Sjögren
Karlskrona BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Erik Andersson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
9
André Rojahn Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
9
Sebastian Grahn
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Norbert Nagel
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Finn Hellman
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
John Praesto
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Purple
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Absolute Men / Purple
4
Jonas Albertsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Brown
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Unknown user
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Isabelle Mildh
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Absolute Women / White
5
Moa Engström
Karlskrona BJJ
– Dynamix
Absolute Women / Blue
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Gabriel Håkansson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
Boys / Girls -22 kg / White/Grey
4
Hugo Birck Bjerregaard
Bjj3000
Boys / -25 kg / White/ Grey
4
Sixten Wejrot
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys / -28 kg / White
4
Olof Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
5
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Noel Redenby
Art Of Roll IF
7
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
Boys / -31 kg / Grey / White / Yellow
4
Unknown user
Art Of Roll IF
5
Hans Anders Rüppel Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Boys / -34 kg / White
4
Kansas Lindberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -34 kg / Grey /Yellow /Orange
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
4
Isabella Akbas
Bjj3000
5
Sofia Bøgh
Bjj3000
Boys / -40 kg / Yellow /Orange
4
Julius Mørck
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
4
Willmer VESTMAN
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Axel Ericson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Sigge Helgesson
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
7
Mark Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
7
Hugo Hjelmer
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Boys / -44 kg / White / Grey
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
4
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Marcus Joheman
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Boys / -48 kg / White
Boys / -48 kg / Grey
Boys / -48 kg / Yellow
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
4
Julie Rüppel Rojahn Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
5
Norton Lindqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Boys/Girls -60 kg / White/Orange/Yellow
4
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
4
Baz Areb
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Lucas Gullerdal
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Joseph Nichin
Conde IF
– Dynamix
7
joshua arias espiga
Conde IF
Boys / +72 kg / White
Girls / -25 kg / Grey
Girls / -31 kg / Grey/Yellow
Girls / -40 kg / Grey
Girls / -44 kg / White / Grey
Girls / -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Orange
Absolute Men / Blue +76
5
Mattias Degermo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
9
Oliver Jagodic
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / Blue -76
5
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / White +76
5
Andreas Sjögren
Karlskrona BJJ
– Dynamix
5
Del Sirwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Miran Dogan
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Jonas Westerdahl
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
David Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Antonio Patljak
Conde IF
Absolute Men / White -76
5
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Ehsan Heidari
MMA Center IF
5
Jens Sellén
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association