Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C10
已完成
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:46
Lars Karlsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Gi / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A12
已完成
Hermes Pantazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:17
Alexander Claesson Stark IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
B11
已完成
Adrian Foughani
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Marco Svikovic Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 02:28
Juvenile Boys Gi / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
C9
已完成
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jonas Andersson MMA Center IF
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A14
已完成
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C11
已完成
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Won by Decision - 07:00
Female Gi / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B12
已完成
Venla Luukkonen
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
Won by points - 07:00
Vendela Petersson Frontline Academy Örebro
Juvenile Boys Gi / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
已完成
Khaled Henwi
P2 Bjj
Won by Walkover
Adrian Foughani Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Gi / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A13
已完成
Dusan Mancic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:24
Alexander Claesson Stark IF
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A15
已完成
Tommie Elvér
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 07:00
Pär Westberg Dala BJJ
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C12
已完成
Nicholas S. Jacobsson
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF
Female Gi / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B13
已完成
Anna Eriksson
Stark IF
Amanda Vikingsson Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A16
已完成
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
Erik Lundin Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C14
已完成
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Elias Ingholt Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B15
已完成
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:19
Female Gi / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B14
已完成
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:25
Anna Eriksson Stark IF
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C15
已完成
Anders Nath
Stark IF
Daniel Samojlik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C13
已完成
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:07
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B16
已完成
Hakim Madamga
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Diego Gonzalez Stark IF
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A17
已完成
Homan Hamzeh
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C16
已完成
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:50
Kalle Evertsson Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A18
已完成
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Stig Rune Jønsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A19
已完成
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C17
已完成
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Karl Pegers Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:15
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B17
已完成
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Erik Friberg Stark IF Won by Submission - 03:07
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C18
已完成
Elias Ingholt
Stark IF
Daniel Samojlik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 06:50
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A20
已完成
Marlon Tajik
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:37
Tommie Elvér Combat Academy IF Täby
Male Gi / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B18
已完成
Alejandro Toutparfait
Stark IF
Hakim Madamga Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A21
已完成
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Sargon Orahim Anima Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C19
已完成
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Karl Pegers Stark IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A22
已完成
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
August Baronowsky Combat Academy IF Täby Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
B20
已完成
Samuel Kvarzell
Stark IF
Won by points - 07:00
Robin Halfvordsson FC Phoenix IF