Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C12
已完成
Robin Gidlöv
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 02:21
Stefan Thorarinsson Fightzone Malmö
Adult, Female / White / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
A11
已完成
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Sandra Blom Wysocka Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B11
已完成
Grover Camargo Ribera
FC Phoenix IF
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 01:21
Adult, Female / Blue / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
A12
已完成
Lydia Green
Elina Moestam Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 02:44
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C14
已完成
Robin Bohlin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Dan Bergenholtz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B12
已完成
Alain Powell
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A13
已完成
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Quena Soruco Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W
Adult, Female / White / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
A14
已完成
Nasim Kabirzadeh
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 02:43
Talla Molki FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C15
已完成
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Christofer Alvenby Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / White / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
A15
已完成
Carla Vagland
won-by.W - 04:13
Sandra Blom Wysocka Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B13
已完成
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 02:17
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B14
已完成
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:36
Philip Elias Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A16
已完成
Mia Ernberg
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Josefin Hjorth FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C16
已完成
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W
Johan Kloth Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B15
已完成
Erik Wahlberg
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Timi Latorraca Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C17
已完成
Stefan Thorarinsson
Fightzone Malmö
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 00:37
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C18
已完成
Robin Gidlöv
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Dan Bergenholtz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A17
已完成
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 02:36
Anna Appelqvist Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B16
已完成
Björn Johansson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:04
Olof Lundberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A18
已完成
Quena Soruco
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Mia Ernberg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B17
已完成
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Nikos Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C19
已完成
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A19
已完成
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B18
已完成
Branislav Milosavljevic
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:36
Unknown User Fightzone Malmö
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C20
已完成
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B19
已完成
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A21
已完成
Denis Kralj
GBG MAC IF
Stefan Mertala Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C21
已完成
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B20
已完成
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Navid Badi FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A22
已完成
Mia Ernberg
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 04:11
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C22
已完成
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Mikael Sandin FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 06:00