Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
9
已完成
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ljunggren Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
10
已完成
Marie Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Johanna Larsson Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
11
已完成
Sophia Bernsten
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Charlotte Selin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
7
已完成
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
Daniel Johansson Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:11
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
11
已完成
Sidhartha Sharma
Won by points - 05:00
Jim Malone Stockholm BJJ Center
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
9
已完成
Jonas Lindström
Stockholm BJJ Center
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Sundvall Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
12
已完成
Johanna Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Irena Gjorgjiev Won by Submission - 00:56
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
15
已完成
Gwendelien Blanken
Stockholm BJJ Center
Amanda Heed Lets roll bjj Won by Submission - 04:26
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
13
已完成
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 02:15
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
12
已完成
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Friberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
14
已完成
Charlotte Selin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Irena Gjorgjiev Won by Submission - 02:16
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
8
已完成
Kim Thell
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Olof Lundqvist Norrtälje MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
10
已完成
Filip Bäckström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Mehdi Yassin Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
17
已完成
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:03
Christos Bougiotas Cronlund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
14
已完成
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Ola Jävergård Frontline Academy Örebro
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
13
已完成
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Martina Löfström Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 02:09
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
11
已完成
David Ajena
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
John Fredriksson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
16
已完成
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Eva Andersson Panda Dojo IF
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
15
已完成
Sidhartha Sharma
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:34
Joao Filipe Morais Costa IKSU
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
12
已完成
Gustav Jakobsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Daniel Johansson Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:30
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
18
已完成
Anton Saxeby
Stockholm BJJ Center
Gavin Kakuma Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
20
已完成
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:39
Christopher Eriksson IF Norrköping Kampsport
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
14
已完成
Jonas Lindström
Stockholm BJJ Center
Mehdi Yassin Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
21
已完成
Joakim Walldén
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 01:25
Hampuz Togeretz Telge BJJ & MMA
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
16
已完成
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Jack Friberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
13
已完成
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Pierre Bjorlin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
20
已完成
Christos Bougiotas Cronlund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:09
Anton Saxeby Stockholm BJJ Center
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
22
已完成
Joakim Walldén
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Szerszen Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
17
已完成
Sidhartha Sharma
Simon Lundvall Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
16
已完成
Mehdi Yassin
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Gustav Jakobsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
18
已完成
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:23
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Poseidon Sunday Challenge)
23
已完成
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:36
Niklas Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy